Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
900 Duchene Karsten AVEDA Men Masters Team DJK Dudweiler m 1972 10 km M45
901 Diesinger Philipp DungeonSlayers m 1979 10 km Männer
902 Eichhorn Sven DungeonSlayers m 1978 10 km M40
903 Hayer Susanne DungeonSlayers w 1988 10 km Frauen
904 Siegel Lea Marie w 1998 10 km Frauen
905 Jean Claude Pascal Buchheit LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1977 10 km M40
906 Grosch Martina w 1961 10 km W55
907 Becker Tobias m 1985 10 km Männer
908 Volz Pascal Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal m 1993 10 km Männer
909 Georges Bernhard LAG Saarbrücken m 1963 10 km M55
910 Werning Thomas TUS Wiebelskirchen m 1966 10 km M50
911 Peter Joshua Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald m 2002 10 km Männer
912 Peter Jerome Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald m 2002 10 km Männer
913 Kuhn Patrick m 1973 10 km M45
914 Kuhn Tanja w 1973 10 km W45
915 Scherer Patrick Crossfit Saar m 1974 10 km M40
916 Kern Ronald Tuinbouw Runners m 1969 10 km M45
917 Kern Wiktor Tuinbouw Runners m 2006 10 km Männer
918 Blodau Heinz Silvesterlauf Trier m 1954 10 km M60
919 Oberhauser Cathrin CrossFit Saar w 1982 10 km Frauen
920 Sitzmann Jens m 1977 10 km M40
921 Daniels Thomas TV Losheim m 1965 10 km M50
922 Klees Julia LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 1995 10 km Frauen
923 Rhodes Daniel LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1993 10 km Männer
924 Tönjes Hendrik LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1986 10 km Männer
925 Keilen Bettina LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 1967 10 km W50
926 Dier Nico Dreikraft Neunkirchen m 1998 10 km Männer
927 Scherer Kevin Kaschdel m 1995 10 km Männer
928 Speicher Till LAZ Saarbrücken m 1994 10 km Männer
929 Biernatzki Christian m 1982 10 km Männer
930 Wagner Manfred IB CADWerkstatt m 1967 10 km M50
931 Schaefer Kai Bisttal-Runners m 1975 10 km M40
932 PIERRO Frederic Grosblie m 1982 10 km Männer
933 Ludwig Christian m 1987 10 km Männer
934 Raber Susanne w 1968 10 km W50
935 Kruse Karsten m 1969 10 km M45
936 COLINET Gregory Folkling m 1984 10 km Männer
937 ANDRES Nicolas FREYMING MERLEBACH AC m 1988 10 km Männer
938 BAROTH Francine FREYMING MERLEBACH AC w 1955 10 km W60
939 BAROTH Lucie FREYMING MERLEBACH AC w 1989 10 km Frauen
940 BAROTH Roger FREYMING MERLEBACH AC m 1954 10 km M60
941 BIRTEL Didier FREYMING MERLEBACH AC m 1970 10 km M45
942 BOESSINGER Laurent FREYMING MERLEBACH AC m 1968 10 km M50
943 DUITS Bernard FREYMING MERLEBACH AC m 1952 10 km M65
944 DUITS Sébastien FREYMING MERLEBACH AC m 1982 10 km Männer
945 GAUER-MAUC Sandrine FREYMING MERLEBACH AC w 1971 10 km W45
946 GIRAUDON Maxime FREYMING MERLEBACH AC m 1990 10 km Männer
947 GREZ Audrey FREYMING MERLEBACH AC w 1983 10 km Frauen
948 JAKUBIAK Frédéric FREYMING MERLEBACH AC m 1958 10 km M60
949 KIRSCH Marjorie FREYMING MERLEBACH AC w 1993 10 km Frauen