Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
843 BLES Didier Triathlon Club Saint-Avold m 1964 10 km M55
844 Richrath Oliver m 2001 10 km Männer
845 Richrath Elisabeth w 1967 10 km W50
846 Trier Tanja w 1976 10 km W40
847 Drumm Gisbert Blau Weiss Schalkenmehren m 1959 10 km M60
848 Köhl Hans Dieter LC Rehlingen m 1968 10 km M50
849 Eschenbrenner Stéphane Sarreguemines Triathlon Club m 1982 10 km Männer
850 Ober Gabriel CAN Sarreguemines m 1957 10 km M60
851 Heckmann Martin LT Winterberg m 1958 10 km M60
852 Ruth Ingo m 1977 10 km M40
853 Kurz Thorsten Rauchzeichen m 1975 10 km M40
854 Bettscheider Robert m 1963 10 km M55
855 Schophoven Andreas Rauchzeichen m 1976 10 km M40
856 Hässig Christina w 1989 10 km Frauen
857 Haßdenteufel Martin m 1980 10 km Männer
858 Kramp Till SC Neubrandenburg m 2002 10 km Männer
859 Schumacher Martina LC Rehlingen w 1976 10 km W40
860 Bohn Timo Heimer Running m 1982 10 km Männer
861 Schiehl Peter m 1966 10 km M50
862 Schoving Jean SV SAAR 05 Saarbrücken m 1944 10 km M75
863 Zimpfer Marc TuS Ormesheim m 1986 10 km Männer
864 Polster Pascal TuS Ormesheim m 1990 10 km Männer
865 Vannesson Damien TuS Ormesheim m 1975 10 km M40
866 Hoff Michael m 1982 10 km Männer
867 Linden Laurent m 1982 10 km Männer
868 Salm Torsten m 1993 10 km Männer
869 Grosjean Cindy w 1980 10 km Frauen
870 Edinger Sarah w 1991 10 km Frauen
871 Grünert Christian m 1990 10 km Männer
872 Schwindt Patrick Run 4 Fun Bübingen m 1968 10 km M50
873 Frantz Mélanie Runfit w 1986 10 km Frauen
874 Stürmer Tatjana Tatjana Kein Verein Stürmer w 1982 10 km Frauen
875 Biehler Martin LC Rehlingen m 1975 10 km M40
876 Brosius Sabrina w 1981 10 km Frauen
877 Nakas Céline w 1983 10 km Frauen
878 Robert Scherer LC Völklingen m 1965 10 km M50
879 Schlicker Emma w 2003 10 km Frauen
880 Schlicker Moritz m 2001 10 km Männer
881 Schlicker Frank m 1970 10 km M45
882 Schultheiss Timo m 1987 10 km Männer
883 Puhl Heiko m 1968 10 km M50
884 Wagner Mario Kein Verein m 1977 10 km M40
885 Klees Julia LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 1995 10 km Frauen
886 Ackermann Paul LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2006 10 km Männer
887 Dorscheid Gilbert TV 1861 St. Wendel m 1938 10 km M75
888 Posse Ingrid TV 1861 St. Wendel w 1953 10 km W65
889 Paul Theo LC Völklingen m 1950 10 km M65
890 Bodewig Josef LTF Köllertal m 1952 10 km M65
891 Blum Svenja LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 1990 10 km Frauen
892 Blum Hans Jürgen LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1959 10 km M60