Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
793 Reimsbach Nils LAZ Saarbrücken m 1992 10 km Männer
794 Feß Frank LAG Saarbrücken m 1983 10 km Männer
795 Josten Maurice LC Rehlingen m 1999 10 km Männer
796 Jost Markus m 1977 10 km M40
797 Keck- Brengel Julia LA Team Saar w 1974 10 km W45
798 Cadeddu Pauline US Forbach w 1991 10 km Frauen
799 Gabriel Noémie continental w 1998 10 km Frauen
800 Gabriel Gérard Continental m 1965 10 km M50
801 Stock Andreas LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1961 10 km M55
802 Wiencken Nicole LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 1970 10 km W45
803 Appel Torsten LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1969 10 km M50
804 Willmann Daniela LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 1982 10 km Frauen
805 Willmann Volker LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1982 10 km Männer
806 Becker Stephan Glühwein e.V. m 1989 10 km Männer
807 Becker Daniel Glühwein e.V. m 1981 10 km Männer
808 Becker Kim Nora Glühwein e.V. w 1991 10 km Frauen
809 Rohe Sandra Glühwein e.V. w 1980 10 km Frauen
810 Gross Laura w 1988 10 km Frauen
811 Berron Patrick Can Sarreguemines m 1956 10 km M60
812 Cavallaro Ottavio VTCA Falck m 1959 10 km M60
813 Wagner Silvia w 1985 10 km Frauen
814 Wagner Bastian m 1984 10 km Männer
815 Müller Jan / m 1993 10 km Männer
816 Riedel Franz LC 72 Altenkessel e. V. m 1966 10 km M50
817 Rupp Ramona Bisttal-Runners w 1982 10 km Frauen
818 May Sebastian Debeka m 1993 10 km Männer
819 GODFROY GILLES m 1978 10 km M40
820 Schneider Silke LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 1972 10 km W45
821 Weintraut Martin m 1968 10 km M50
822 Zimmer Rose Bisttal-Runners w 1963 10 km W55
823 Zimmer Wolfgang Bisttal-Runners m 1955 10 km M60
824 Jung Nils Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald m 2000 10 km Männer
825 Hell Jonathan m 1982 10 km Männer
826 Wagner Manfred IB CADWerkstatt m 1967 10 km M50
827 Lauer Camille w 1979 10 km W40
828 Fernekeß Thomas "Ich mach heut locker" m 1986 10 km Männer
829 Pierro Pierre CAN STC m 1956 10 km M60
830 Schafer Jonathan US Forbach m 1993 10 km Männer
831 Hoffmann Gerard Eichelthal m 1967 10 km M50
832 Gelbe Stephan m 1984 10 km Männer
833 Hauck Miriam w 1996 10 km Frauen
834 Scheuren Gerhard Saarbrücker Kanu-Club m 1954 10 km M65
835 Severin Frank STE m 1973 10 km M45
836 Trautzburg Markus STE m 1985 10 km Männer
837 Egydi Andreas STE m 1980 10 km Männer
838 Zender Reiner LC Rehlingen m 1965 10 km M50
839 Scherer Kevin htw Fahrzeugtechnik m 1995 10 km Männer
840 Dier Nico Dreikraft Neunkirchen m 1998 10 km Männer
841 Klein Tania w 1981 10 km Frauen
842 Meloni Fausto ACSA m 1960 10 km M55