Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
693 Meyer Torsten Saartoto m 1975 10 km M40
694 Wieser Nadine Saartoto w 1978 10 km W40
695 Rhodes Daniel LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1993 10 km Männer
696 Lenjoint Bernd m 1975 10 km M40
697 Grosser Maria-Theresia w 1983 10 km Frauen
698 Porteset Pascal Green Fiess m 1980 10 km Männer
699 Stengele Markus m 1973 10 km M45
700 Gales Gerhard Desperados Housewives m 1961 10 km M55
701 Bopp Bettina LC Rehlingen w 1966 10 km W50
702 Ladarevic Erol dubica power m 1962 10 km M55
703 Herber Andrea w 1984 10 km Frauen
704 Knop Thomas Optik am Rotenbühl m 1969 10 km M50
705 Pezold Silke LAZ Saarbrücken w 1970 10 km W45
706 Cremers Rainer TV Güdingen m 1966 10 km M50
707 Kiemle Svenja w 1996 10 km Frauen
708 Duhomez Lea w 1996 10 km Frauen
709 Groß Joachim Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1962 10 km M55
710 Esch Sabine Regionalverband Saarbrücken w 1989 10 km Frauen
711 Bauer Sarah Regionalverband Saarbrücken w 1995 10 km Frauen
712 Schild Jean-Francois m 1975 10 km M40
713 Caliri Sebastien m 1974 10 km M45
714 Bschor Angelika LAG Saarbrücken w 1963 10 km W55
715 Pagenhardt Markus m 1985 10 km Männer
716 Heiligenstein Susanne w 1974 10 km W45
717 Rupp Susanne w 1978 10 km W40
718 Geiger Wendelin m 1952 10 km M65
719 Lambert Ernst m 1965 10 km M50
720 Thiel Christine w 1968 10 km W50
721 Stodden Daniel SV Runners m 1977 10 km M40
722 Celim Frauke SV Runners w 1977 10 km W40
723 Schmidt Holger SV Runners m 1979 10 km M40
724 Regula Heike SV Runners w 1975 10 km W40
725 Cavaleri Angelo ASSA Sarreguemines m 1947 10 km M70
726 Franke Michaela w 1976 10 km W40
727 Schug-Müller Stefan LTF Köllertal m 1970 10 km M45
728 Kalkofen Rainer m 1976 10 km M40
729 Peters Gudrun Dreikraft Neunkirchen w 1974 10 km W45
730 Schröder Olga w 1977 10 km W40
731 Bauer Markus m 1968 10 km M50
732 BECKER Rémy m 1967 10 km M50
733 Wagler Ralf m 1974 10 km M45
734 Bartholome Maik Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld m 1981 10 km Männer
735 Sumik Daniela Desperados Housewives w 1975 10 km W40
736 Schneider Sandra Desperados Housewives w 1979 10 km W40
737 Giannitti Ivo Desperados Housewives m 1966 10 km M50
738 Ames Dominic Desperados Housewives m 1985 10 km Männer
739 Popalzai Haron Desperados Housewives m 1978 10 km M40
740 Seifert Siegfried - m 1968 10 km M50
741 Backheuer Lara w 1990 10 km Frauen
742 Osche David m 1989 10 km Männer