Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
650 Leutheußer Roland m 1963 10 km M55
651 Zeuschner Philip ToniSport e.V. m 1990 10 km Männer
652 Kable Kurt Vereinslos m 1948 10 km M70
653 Keller Oliver Die Abklatscher m 1970 10 km M45
654 Castronovo Anna TV Altenkessel w 1974 10 km W40
655 Zwing Steffi TV Altenkessel w 1979 10 km Frauen
656 Morguet Peter Sportfreunde Undine Saarlouis m 1958 10 km M60
657 Strauß Claudia Saarbrücken w 1963 10 km W55
658 Sandmeier Dominik DJK-SG St. Ingbert m 1967 10 km M50
659 Amann Jaqueline Sportfreunde Undine Saarlouis w 1988 10 km Frauen
660 Welsch Ulrich m 1971 10 km M45
661 Saar Volker Tholey m 1967 10 km M50
662 Del Favero Giovanni TV Bildstock m 1944 10 km M70
663 Saar Volker Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1967 10 km M50
664 Haquet Alexandre US Nousseviller m 1989 10 km Männer
665 Haquet Denise CAN Sarreguemines w 1959 10 km W55
666 Knoche Janine Neunkirchen w 1988 10 km Frauen
667 Geidt Birgit CEB Lauftreff w 1969 10 km W45
668 Porteset Pascal Sportfreunde Undine Saarlouis m 1980 10 km Männer
669 Fontaine Oliver Dillingen m 1974 10 km M40
670 Stengele Markus m 1973 10 km M45
671 Szegedi Nicoleta ATSV w 1982 10 km Frauen
672 Dietrich Jörg LC Warndt m 1954 10 km M60
673 Weissert Karsten Dreikraft Neunkirchen m 1972 10 km M45
674 Krings Markus Family Runners m 1968 10 km M50
675 Krings Anja Family Runners w 1967 10 km W50
676 Uwer Stephan m 1966 10 km M50
677 Busch Katrin LLG Wustweiler w 1985 10 km Frauen
678 Monfort Philippe CAN Sarreguemines m 1969 10 km M45
679 Persch Christoph LTF Mauschbach m 1962 10 km M55
680 Seel Claudia TV Kirkel w 1972 10 km W45
681 Schardt Thomas m 1984 10 km Männer
682 Knauf Jutta w 1963 10 km W55
683 Welsch Anja w 1968 10 km W50
684 Loos Peter m 1960 10 km M55
685 Haas Clarisse Continental w 1965 10 km W50
686 Dellinger Romain m 1992 10 km Männer
687 PENNERATH Jean-Christophe Sarreguemines triathlon club m 1965 10 km M50
688 Knauf Thomas m 1961 10 km M55
689 Blank Michael LC Rehlingen m 1964 10 km M50
690 Hill Daniel Freilichtspiele Katzweiler m 1981 10 km Männer
691 Rampendahl Christoph Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler m 1966 10 km M50
692 Maaß Angelique Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler w 1966 10 km W50
693 Chighine Christophe US Forbach m 1987 10 km Männer
694 BELARDI Sebastian m 1989 10 km Männer
695 Groß Joachim Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1965 10 km M50
696 Navarro Julio Klinikum Saarbrücken m 1966 10 km M50
697 Steffen Monika Klinikum Saarbrücken w 1964 10 km W50
698 MEYER Aline Eichelthal w 1978 10 km W40
699 Teobald-Muller Natathlie w 1971 10 km W45