Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
600 Becker Annette w 1967 10 km W50
601 Riegelsberger Peter Family Runners m 1967 10 km M50
602 BELIN EDDY m 1986 10 km Männer
603 Doesken Norman TV Rodenbach m 1971 10 km M45
604 Nathalie Luddecke Fiacre w 1984 10 km Frauen
605 Huber Christoph TV Bliesen m 1987 10 km Männer
606 Janes Dominik THW Jugend Sulzbach m 2004 10 km Männer
607 Müller Matthias LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1973 10 km M45
608 Lauck Florian LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1993 10 km Männer
609 Münnich Martin LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1976 10 km M40
610 Schierl Frederike LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 1996 10 km Frauen
611 Schmitt Marc LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1974 10 km M40
612 Schmidt Alexander LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1988 10 km Männer
613 Neumann Markus LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1988 10 km Männer
614 Danziger Guy LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1978 10 km M40
615 Lorenz Patric LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1974 10 km M40
616 Reimer Gerald LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1957 10 km M60
617 Weber Thomas LTF Grojos Elversberg m 1975 10 km M40
618 Melsh Tesfit LAG Saarbrücken m 1988 10 km Männer
619 Schommer Michael m 1967 10 km M50
620 Meyer Torsten Saarland-Sporttoto m 1975 10 km M40
621 WALLA Meheza TEAM CERAMIQ m 1978 10 km M40
622 GROSS Laura w 1988 10 km Frauen
623 Buchenau Patrick Runners Club Saar m 1985 10 km Männer
624 Faivre Cyrille Saarbrücken m 1969 10 km M45
625 Nobbe Eric TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf m 1992 10 km Männer
626 Kikul Carsten m 1993 10 km Männer
627 Lichte Luis SC Magdeburg m 2004 10 km Männer
628 Panzer Stefan DJK-SG St. Ingbert m 1965 10 km M50
629 Becker Sissi w 1951 10 km W65
630 Claudia Seel Claudia TV Kirkel w 1972 10 km W45
631 Blecher Susanne w 1972 10 km W45
632 Sauer Marc DJK-SG St. Ingbert m 1976 10 km M40
633 Laub Roland Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal m 1962 10 km M55
634 Schiehl Peter Merchweiler m 1966 10 km M50
635 Triepel Hendrik Zweibrücken m 1974 10 km M40
636 Backhaus Christoph m 1975 10 km M40
637 Schramm Oliver DJK Heusweiler m 1968 10 km M50
638 Lang Jakob LTF Köllertal m 1940 10 km M75
639 Lang Claudia w 1969 10 km W45
640 HEIN Sandrine w 1974 10 km W40
641 Buchenau Heiko Runners Club Saar m 1981 10 km Männer
642 Kowalski Arthur m 1988 10 km Männer
643 Karmann Uwe Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1960 10 km M55
644 Paul Monika München FC Perlach w 1967 10 km W50
645 Kosmalla Günter m 1952 10 km M65
646 Meßmer Stephan m 1966 10 km M50
647 Malhomme Jérôme m 1979 10 km Männer
648 Gamel Loïc STC / LAZ SB m 1985 10 km Männer
649 Schneider Carmen www.Bevegt.de w 1978 10 km W40