Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1702 Schwenk Michael Turboteam Nordsaar m 1975 10 km M40
1703 Zytlinski Stephan Einzelläufer m 1955 10 km M60
1704 Engel Günter Leonardo da Vinci m 1957 10 km M60
1705 Hell Charlotte w 1992 10 km Frauen
1706 Massing Sven LTF Mauschbach m 1987 10 km Männer
1707 Kunz Clement Free Runners Herbitzheim m 1983 10 km Männer
1708 Metzinger Pauline LAG Saarbrücken w 1994 10 km Frauen
1709 Beinhauer Kristina SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 1974 10 km W40
1710 Beinhauer Malte Team m 1972 10 km M45
1711 Lutz Richard LC Donnersberg m 1959 10 km M55
1712 Leppla Tobias m 1977 10 km M40
1713 Peter Stefanie Team Angélique w 1966 10 km W50
1714 Ehrich Jens LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf m 1985 10 km Männer
1715 Parpart-Arweiler Andrea w 1968 10 km W50
1716 Riedel Andreas Tri Team Saar m 1964 10 km M50
1717 Zitt Patrick Auto Galerie Saar m 1982 10 km Männer
1718 Viel Katharina w 1994 10 km Frauen
1719 Haupenthal Stefan m 1987 10 km Männer
1720 Ludwig Pascal m 1991 10 km Männer
1721 Lutz Annika LC Donnersberg w 1998 10 km Frauen
1722 Borojevic Lucas m 1995 10 km Männer
1723 Courtial Anke w 1973 10 km W45
1724 Kirchner Heike w 1967 10 km W50
1725 Hoffmann Ann-Kathrin w 1987 10 km Frauen
1726 Müller Martin Lars m 1974 10 km M40
1727 Gerhard Uwe LC Rehlingen m 1962 10 km M55
1728 May Chris m 1967 10 km M50
1729 Netter Jan m 1992 10 km Männer
1730 Demmerle Philippe CAN Sarreguemines m 1979 10 km Männer
1731 Bourquard Yan ACSA m 1969 10 km M45
1732 Bourquard Jules m 1997 10 km Männer
1733 Seuf Raphael CAN Sarreguemines m 1953 10 km M65
1734 Zäh Michael Outdoor Nation m 1982 10 km Männer
1735 Schaz Ralf Optik am Rotenbühl m 1965 10 km M50
1736 Nick-Leptin Joachim m 1962 10 km M55
1737 Schauer Manuel m 1967 10 km M50
1738 Schäfer Thomas TC Gresaubach m 1976 10 km M40
1739 Brovedani Anne w 1981 10 km Frauen
1740 Brovedani Julie ACSA w 1986 10 km Frauen
1741 Henrion Yannick m 1997 10 km Männer
1742 Schooneman Bénédicte ACSA w 1971 10 km W45
1746 Kaiser Werner Festo Running m 1963 10 km M55
1747 Klos Haldor m 1972 10 km M45
1748 Kiefer Stefan m 1968 10 km M50
1749 Maas Christian TUS Elm-Sprengen m 1983 10 km Männer
1750 Donnert Moritz m 2004 10 km Männer
1753 Donnert Gerhard m 1974 10 km M40