Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1452 Burkard Jörg Fri-bi-funnruners m 1963 10 km M55
1453 Neurath Wolfgang LTF Köllertal m 1943 10 km M75
1454 Jung Martine Petit Sapin w 1961 10 km W55
1455 Fabing Lionel Free Runners m 1982 10 km Männer
1456 Torloting Florent Michelin m 1968 10 km M50
1457 Diehl Jean-Luc Biathlon-Team Saarland m 1999 10 km Männer
1458 Diehl Luca Biathlon-Team Saarland m 1996 10 km Männer
1459 Diehl Christine Biathlon-Team Saarland w 1967 10 km W50
1460 Diehl Stephan Biathlon-Team Saarland m 1969 10 km M45
1461 Altmeier Frank TV Elm m 1973 10 km M45
1462 Hämmerle Cliff m 1969 10 km M45
1463 Diakowski Ludmilla w 1989 10 km Frauen
1464 Kot Julien STC m 1989 10 km Männer
1465 Geiger Lukas m 1990 10 km Männer
1466 Grandjean Lynn w 1996 10 km Frauen
1467 Kiefer Marija w 1986 10 km Frauen
1468 Schaper Steffen LAG Saarbrücken m 1983 10 km Männer
1469 Kreuzer Martin Fribi Fun Runners m 1965 10 km M50
1470 Ferstler Johan Rimling m 1994 10 km Männer
1471 Ferstler Guillaume Rimling m 1996 10 km Männer
1472 Höreth Daniela Lauftreff Pirmasens w 1979 10 km Frauen
1473 Wagner Matthias TV Hinterweidenthal m 1977 10 km M40
1474 Propach Andreas Die Laktatischen 3 m 1969 10 km M45
1475 Geiger Klaus Laufgruppe 1 m 1963 10 km M55
1476 Mees Michael LAG Saarbrücken m 1978 10 km M40
1477 Haßdenteufel Daniel Viwo e.V. m 1985 10 km Männer
1478 Sacco Rosella w 1983 10 km Frauen
1479 Detzler Rainer m 1964 10 km M50
1480 Faivre Jean Zabern m 1993 10 km Männer
1481 Piquard Thierry ACS CRE Stiring-Wendel m 1967 10 km M50
1482 Bruneau Philippe ACS CRE Stiring-Wendel m 1988 10 km Männer
1483 Bourdian Eric ACS CRE Stiring-Wendel m 1966 10 km M50
1484 Sieger Alfred LAC Saarlouis m 1951 10 km M65
1485 Pawlaczyk Sebastian Team Creutzwald m 1973 10 km M45
1486 Moltini Cedric Team Creutzwald m 1979 10 km Männer
1487 Lei Brock Bengt Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1985 10 km Männer
1488 Zimmer Dennis LC Rehlingen m 1990 10 km Männer
1489 Rodner Birgit LLG W w 1963 10 km W55
1490 Rodner Thomas LLG Wustweiler m 1961 10 km M55
1491 Forsch Armin HSV m 1972 10 km M45
1492 Seelinger Jochen m 1980 10 km Männer
1493 Brücker Peter LTF Marpingen m 1957 10 km M60
1494 Dewes Lucia LTF Marpingen w 1966 10 km W50
1495 Imperato Giuseppe m 1979 10 km Männer
1496 Barbier Eric m 1964 10 km M50
1497 Gindorf Alexander LLG Wustweiler m 1970 10 km M45
1498 Maahs Lorenz m 1966 10 km M50
1499 Kremer Quentin Unnormal Trail m 1997 10 km Männer
1500 Bach Sarah Matrat w 1993 10 km Frauen
1651 Krämer Kai SK-Performance m 1988 10 km Männer