Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
251 Schneider Julian LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2007 2.2 km M12
252 Schneider Sebastian LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2005 2.2 km M14
253 Uherek Alina LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2008 2.2 km W12
254 Kube Simon LC Völklingen m 2007 2.2 km M12
255 Kube Hannah LC Völklingen w 2004 2.2 km W15
256 Engeman Nikolai m 2006 2.2 km M13
257 Gillet Moritz TV Ludweiler m 2010 2.2 km M12
258 Rink Anna TV Ludweiler w 2010 2.2 km W12
259 Franz Malin TV Ludweiler w 2003 2.2 km W15
260 Franz Nelson TV Ludweiler m 2010 2.2 km M12
261 Gehring Carla TV Ludweiler w 2009 2.2 km W12
262 Gehring Paula TV Ludweiler w 2011 2.2 km W12
263 Veid Jason TV Ludweiler m 2009 2.2 km M12
264 Presti Emilia TV Ludweiler w 2009 2.2 km W12
265 Loew Ronald LTF Köllertal m 2006 2.2 km M13
266 Blasius Elias RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 2008 2.2 km M12
267 Gräber Max Leichtathletikclub Sulzbach m 2008 2.2 km M12
268 DEMERAUX Ismaël US Forbach m 2008 2.2 km M12
269 SOMEIL Chloé US Forbach w 2008 2.2 km W12
270 DIEDRICHS Virgile US Forbach m 2008 2.2 km M12
271 Hartmann Luca DJK SG St.Ingbert m 2007 2.2 km M12
272 Palermo Alisha SC Friedrichsthal w 2007 2.2 km W12
273 MEYER Zoé w 2007 2.2 km W12
274 Schunk Yannik TuS Wiebelskirchen m 2007 2.2 km M12
275 Hatt Heuwagen Luca m 2010 2.2 km M12
276 Hatt Heuwagen Andreas m 2008 2.2 km M12
277 Niesporek Clara SV schlaucom Saar 05 w 2005 2.2 km W14
278 De Schryver Ida TV 06 Limbach w 2009 2.2 km W12
279 De Schryver Laurin TV 06 Limbach m 2011 2.2 km M12
280 Maas Kathrin HartfüßlerTrail e.V. w 2006 2.2 km W13
281 Franke Jannis m 2005 2.2 km M14
282 Peters Elisa Dreikraft NK w 2006 2.2 km W13
283 Schmidbauer Frederik m 2007 2.2 km M12
284 Albers Hannah w 2005 2.2 km W14
285 Araya Martin m 2008 2.2 km M12
286 Tietjen Malina LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2008 2.2 km W12
287 Barbian Ella LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2008 2.2 km W12
288 Ulrich Anna-Lena LLG Landstuhl w 2005 2.2 km W14
289 Presti Sophia TV Ludweiler w 2006 2.2 km W13
290 Bossung Hannah SFI w 2007 2.2 km W12
291 Steinbach Ben ATSV Triteam m 2007 2.2 km M12
292 Gebhardt Timo DJK St. Ingbert m 2006 2.2 km M13
293 Marquordt Fabius LAC Saarlouis m 2008 2.2 km M12
294 Markatos Jana ATSV Triteam w 2007 2.2 km W12
295 Le Harzic Arthur Eichelthal m 2009 2.2 km M12
296 Le Harzic Camille Eichelthal w 2007 2.2 km W12
297 Ruhlmann Adele Eichelthal w 2006 2.2 km W13
298 Carbon Fabian VT Zweibrücken m 2010 2.2 km M12
299 Scherer Nico JKG Lebach m 2008 2.2 km M12
300 Scherer Tim JKG Lebach m 2008 2.2 km M12