Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
550 Breyer Stefan m 1982 10 km Männer
551 Dinkel Sebastian m 1984 10 km Männer
552 Gebhardt Berinike w 2001 10 km Frauen
553 Thiel Claudia w 1970 10 km W45
554 Altmeyer Rudolf m 1956 10 km M60
555 Nehl Anni Sc Friedrichsthal w 1995 10 km Frauen
556 Nehl Jan Christopher n/a m 1970 10 km M45
557 Becker Tobias m 1985 10 km Männer
558 Zimmer Jeanny CEB Lauftreff w 1977 10 km W40
559 Burgun Julien Montbronn m 1983 10 km Männer
560 Werthmüller Philipp LC Sylter Nordlicht m 1979 10 km Männer
561 Leininger Valerie ACSA w 1973 10 km W45
562 Leininger Francois ACSA m 1973 10 km M45
563 Zipfler Werner LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf m 1959 10 km M55
564 Hary David Creutzwald m 1979 10 km Männer
565 Kos Robert IKK Südwest m 1976 10 km M40
566 Müller Roland CEB Lauftreff m 1958 10 km M60
567 Riedel Frank LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1977 10 km M40
568 Witz Thierry VTCA FAlck m 1972 10 km M45
569 HICK GISI LC Völklingen w 1953 10 km W65
570 Rupp Jonas m 1998 10 km Männer
571 Gabriel Noah m 1997 10 km Männer
572 Theisl Michael Optik am Rotenbühl m 1963 10 km M55
573 Kiefer Petra CEB Lauftreff w 1969 10 km W45
574 Schneider Tim m 2000 10 km Männer
575 Marzlin Sebastian m 1988 10 km Männer
576 Schwamberger Andreas LF Schützenhof Homburg m 1967 10 km M50
577 Alaimo Sergio m 1987 10 km Männer
578 Reinheimer Thomas m 1974 10 km M40
579 Tohami Doaa ACS CRE Stiring-Wendel w 1984 10 km Frauen
580 Reinheimer Thomas m 1974 10 km M40
581 Djahazi Kathrin w 1977 10 km W40
582 Anstäth Monika Zweebrigger w 1970 10 km W45
583 Bies Christina w 1981 10 km Frauen
584 Wagner Mario m 1977 10 km M40
585 König Anna w 1991 10 km Frauen
586 Papst Frederic m 1978 10 km M40
587 Theobald Yves m 1992 10 km Männer
588 Böttcher Laurent m 1979 10 km Männer
589 FISCHER GILLES m 1975 10 km M40
590 Bastien Jerome m 1977 10 km M40
591 Deeg Thorsten m 1989 10 km Männer
592 Medda Jean Marc m 1974 10 km M40
593 Muller Mathieu m 1986 10 km Männer
594 Maurer Timo LV Merzig m 1970 10 km M45
595 Varsalona Roberta Kleinblittersdorf w 1988 10 km Frauen
596 Loos Markus m 1973 10 km M45
597 Gothier Katja Heusweiler w 1972 10 km W45
598 Lenert Benjamin Heusweiler m 1978 10 km M40
599 Krämer Melanie Ergo Fitness w 1987 10 km Frauen