Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1402 Ganster Nico m 1960 10 km M55
1403 Schön Madeleine w 1993 10 km Frauen
1404 Chen Zongping w 1960 10 km W55
1405 Xu Chihao m 1961 10 km M55
1406 Xu Sascha TCR m 1998 10 km Männer
1407 Buchholz Florian LA-Team Saar m 1995 10 km Männer
1408 Limberger Markus Laufsportschule Saar-Pfalz m 1968 10 km M50
1409 Geyer Emmanuel Eichelthal m 1976 10 km M40
1410 Imbsweiler Lucas TV Oberbexbach m 2002 10 km Männer
1411 Imbsweiler Philippe TV Oberbexbach m 1971 10 km M45
1412 Zahler Horst LTF Völklingen m 1966 10 km M50
1413 Herrmann Johannes LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf m 1941 10 km M75
1414 Marchand Christian SC Sarreguemines m 1959 10 km M55
1415 Schröder Florian LOS Pelikanos m 1990 10 km Männer
1416 Scherer Sascha G. LTG Köllertal m 1972 10 km M45
1417 Reutenauer Caroline Can / Eichelthal w 1975 10 km W40
1418 Schiandrone Maria w 1990 10 km Frauen
1419 Schlicker Frank m 1970 10 km M45
1420 Schlicker Moritz m 2001 10 km Männer
1421 Schlicker Emma w 2003 10 km Frauen
1422 Kaiser Farjana LTF Marpingen w 1974 10 km W40
1423 Kessler Joel Sarreguemines triathlon club m 1985 10 km Männer
1424 Zenses Emmanuel ASSA m 1982 10 km Männer
1425 Weber Johannes m 1982 10 km Männer
1426 Konrad Uwe TV Ensheim m 1960 10 km M55
1427 Brill Marius LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1991 10 km Männer
1428 Rupp Max m 1988 10 km Männer
1429 Maaß Martin m 1962 10 km M55
1430 Janczak Ludovic m 1982 10 km Männer
1431 Krämer Albert TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal m 1960 10 km M55
1432 Torgau Moritz TV Oberbexbach m 1987 10 km Männer
1433 Kästner Lisa TV Oberbexbach w 2003 10 km Frauen
1434 Kästner Anja TV Oberbexbach w 1972 10 km W45
1435 Krämer Markus LLG Wustweiler m 1967 10 km M50
1436 Ketter Kerstin CEB Lauftreff Merzig m 1970 10 km M45
1437 Lett Francine Free Runners w 1971 10 km W45
1438 Foegle Cathy w 1968 10 km W50
1439 Bernd Thomas LAG Saarbrücken m 1978 10 km M40
1440 Wagner Rene COURIR à HASSELFURTH m 1960 10 km M55
1441 Lauck Tobias m 1991 10 km Männer
1442 Rosa Benjamin m 1990 10 km Männer
1443 Crispo Yanina w 1986 10 km Frauen
1444 Pino Tossi Eduardo Saarbrücken m 1970 10 km M45
1445 Peiffer Jean Philippe CAN Sarreguemines m 1973 10 km M45
1446 Peiffer Carine CAN Sarreguemines w 1090 10 km W75
1447 Neu Sylvaine Officine du Gueux m 1955 10 km M60
1448 Weins Dietmar Slow Winners m 1966 10 km M50
1449 Pohren Frank Slow Winners m 1972 10 km M45
1450 Simon Uwe LTF Marpingen m 1967 10 km M50
1451 Burkhard Felix Fribi Fun Runners m 1997 10 km Männer