Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1343 Langer Christoph Selbstläufer m 1967 10 km M50
1344 Janke Tanja TC Völklingen w 1968 10 km W50
1345 Mayer Emmanuelle US FORBACH w 1964 10 km W55
1346 Wolf Jacques US FORBACH m 1951 10 km M65
1347 Geyer Emmanuel Eichelthal m 1976 10 km M40
1348 Brevetti Pascali ASSA Sarreguemines m 1966 10 km M50
1349 Beer Michael Lepziger 52 m 1965 10 km M50
1350 Beer Rahel Leipziger 52 w 1997 10 km Frauen
1351 Mueller Sascha Los Pelikanos m 1989 10 km Männer
1352 Schröder Florian Los Pelikanos m 1990 10 km Männer
1353 Cytrynblum Yael US FORBACH w 1977 10 km W40
1354 Cordarx Melissa Eichelthal w 1988 10 km Frauen
1355 Kiefer Olivier US FORBACH m 1973 10 km M45
1356 Haas Guillaume Eichelthal m 1983 10 km Männer
1357 Infantino France FFA Forbach US w 1972 10 km W45
1358 Hanisch Barbara Lauftreff Bliesgau w 1966 10 km W50
1359 Hanisch Joachim Lauftreff Bliesgau m 1960 10 km M55
1360 Baars Marion Eichelthal w 1995 10 km Frauen
1361 Dier Gabriel Eichelthal m 1959 10 km M60
1362 Dier Marie Angele Eichelthal w 1965 10 km W50
1363 Martin Sabine Eichelthal w 1972 10 km W45
1364 Martin Hingsammer LSG Saarlouis m 1969 10 km M50
1365 Schneider Norbert m 1954 10 km M65
1366 Rabung Annette Lauftreff Bliesgau w 1963 10 km W55
1367 Navarro Julio LT Winterberg m 1966 10 km M50
1368 Strauter Ludovic m 1987 10 km Männer
1369 Welter Nils DJK Bexbach m 1999 10 km Männer
1370 Philippi Daniel ASS Tennis m 1954 10 km M65
1371 Nuridinovic Boris Altrippe Run m 1974 10 km M45
1372 Miedel Günter Dungeonslayers m 1974 10 km M45
1373 Eichhorn Sven Dungeonslayers m 1970 10 km M45
1374 Nuridinovic Cathy Altrippe Run w 1975 10 km W40
1375 Schario Felix HartfüßlerTrail e.V. m 1962 10 km M55
1376 Schneider Jan-Hendrik m 1986 10 km Männer
1377 Lupp Michael LLG Wustweiler m 1968 10 km M50
1378 Schrann Cedric CAN STC Sarreguemines m 1976 10 km M40
1379 Kuntz Laurent Continental m 1965 10 km M50
1380 Stab Albert Free Runner Herbitzheim m 1961 10 km M55
1381 Wagner Marc LLG Wustweiler m 1981 10 km Männer
1382 Serwe Christian m 1971 10 km M45
1383 Seydel Felix TUS Herrensohr m 2006 10 km Männer
1384 Seydel Conny TUS Herrensohr w 1974 10 km W45
1385 Marat Denis m 1974 10 km M45
1386 Hemami Mustapha m 1964 10 km M55
1387 El Bahraoui Youssef A2M m 1992 10 km Männer
1388 Paoli Vincenzo m 1975 10 km M40
1389 Bennoit Markus m 1972 10 km M45
1390 Da Costa Christophe Athlétisme Metz Metropole m 1995 10 km Männer
1391 Noiré Remy A2M m 1981 10 km Männer
1392 Kraemer Vincent m 1981 10 km Männer