Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1293 Weber Rosi LC Völklingen w 1965 10 km W50
1294 Weber Franz LC Völklingen m 1960 10 km M55
1295 Diehl Jean-Luc Biathlon-Team Saarland e.V. m 1999 10 km Männer
1296 Rusch Leonard m 2003 10 km Männer
1297 Raimondas Rumsas m 1972 10 km M45
1298 Ecca Ludovic AS Behren Sardes Caccio m 1987 10 km Männer
1299 Ecca Julien AS Behren Sardes Caccio m 1984 10 km Männer
1300 Eichstädt Frederic m 1988 10 km Männer
1301 Ecca Giuseppe AS Behren Sardes Caccio m 1957 10 km M60
1302 Kiefer Jochen TV Elm m 1991 10 km Männer
1303 Thurn Jörg TV Losheim m 1973 10 km M45
1304 Groves Mark m 1968 10 km M50
1305 Greif Björn TV Losheim m 1983 10 km Männer
1306 Breidt Thomas TV Losheim m 1979 10 km M40
1307 Celette Gabriele LC Rehlingen w 1956 10 km W60
1308 Cardia Marco ASP Stavold m 1952 10 km M65
1309 Fernandez Remy ESTY m 1991 10 km Männer
1310 Scheidhauer Celine LLG Wustweiler w 1986 10 km Frauen
1311 Albert Sebastien m 1986 10 km Männer
1312 Jung Michael Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald m 1962 10 km M55
1313 Aulenbacher Muriel ACSCRE w 1967 10 km W50
1314 Braun Daniela LLG Wustweiler w 1983 10 km Frauen
1315 Rudolph Stefan Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1974 10 km M45
1316 Franoux Denis Team Impala m 1968 10 km M50
1317 Helmes Tanja LLG Wustweiler w 1972 10 km W45
1318 Freyermuth Manu Team Decathlon m 1969 10 km M50
1319 Schwartz Arnaud m 1988 10 km Männer
1320 Rossmann Martin m 1987 10 km Männer
1321 Cybulski Benoit ASSA Sarreguemines m 1966 10 km M50
1322 Cybulski Sybille ASSA Sarreguemines w 1968 10 km W50
1323 Nebarki Fares ASSA m 1966 10 km M50
1324 Hahn Michael m 1974 10 km M45
1325 Luddecke Frederic m 1983 10 km Männer
1326 Karr Wolfgang Fanclub Ensheim m 1965 10 km M50
1327 Stein Stefan SV Humes m 1983 10 km Männer
1328 Maurice Stephane FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1969 10 km M50
1329 Salzmann Yasmina Fribi Fun Runners w 1966 10 km W50
1330 Gillenberg Jerome Wamser m 1985 10 km Männer
1331 Gomez del Castillo Lucas m 1989 10 km Männer
1332 Feltes Carlos X3M Triathlon Mersch m 1966 10 km M50
1333 Jager Jennifer FFA Forbach US w 1980 10 km Frauen
1334 Petto Peter m 1965 10 km M50
1335 Lang Robert US FORBACH m 1956 10 km M60
1336 Spano Deborah US FORBACH w 1983 10 km Frauen
1337 Kilbourg Melanie US FORBACH w 1980 10 km Frauen
1338 Koster Heidi Regionalverband Saarbrücken w 1967 10 km W50
1339 Bauer Julian m 1982 10 km Männer
1340 Rabung Anita Lauftreff Bliesgau w 1960 10 km W55
1341 Fromm Waltraud Lauftreff Bliesgau w 1964 10 km W55
1342 Langer Julia LAC Saarlouis w 2005 10 km Frauen