Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1302 Betrand Benjamin LTF Köllertal m 1983 10 km Männer
1303 Soulet Gilles Sarreguemines triathlon club m 1980 10 km Männer
1304 Schmidt Jens LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1972 10 km M45
1305 Wittling Jerome Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld m 1992 10 km Männer
1306 Paoli Vincenzo m 1975 10 km M40
1307 Dragonat Cäcilia Live Magazin Family Run w 1976 10 km W40
1308 Dragonat Philipp Live Magazin Family Run m 1973 10 km M45
1309 Banaszak Nadine LAZ w 1976 10 km W40
1310 Banaszak Heiko LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1974 10 km M40
1311 Thill Claude m 1972 10 km M45
1312 Müller Frank AWO Saarland m 1969 10 km M45
1313 Steinbach Anton Family Runners m 2003 10 km Männer
1314 Denner-Steinbach Florian Family Runners m 1974 10 km M40
1315 Steinbach Eva Family Runners w 1972 10 km W45
1316 Fox Rebecca w 1995 10 km Frauen
1317 Kraft Fabian TV 48 Erlangen m 1999 10 km Männer
1318 Penner Max Family Runners m 2005 10 km Männer
1319 Zänkert Horst m 1952 10 km M65
1320 Herd Ulrich m 1970 10 km M45
1321 Bost Markus LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1962 10 km M55
1322 Pink Günther LTF Köllertal m 1953 10 km M65
1323 Brevetti Pascali can-stc-assa sarreguemines m 1966 10 km M50
1324 Schöndorf Stefanie Abklatscher Zweibrücken w 1977 10 km W40
1325 Bachmann Stephane m 1978 10 km M40
1326 Kalmes Francois m 1976 10 km M40
1327 Kempf Gerhard Martinshof m 1958 10 km M60
1328 Siegel Frank m 1967 10 km M50
1329 Müller-Rauchenecker Heiko m 1968 10 km M50
1330 Britz Ralf Night Action m 1965 10 km M50
1331 Pretot Jacky US FORBACH m 1960 10 km M55
1332 Charoin Julien m 1978 10 km M40
1333 Payet Gregor LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1995 10 km Männer
1334 Franoux Denis Team Impala m 1968 10 km M50
1335 Lehnert Oliver CrossFit Saar m 1978 10 km M40
1336 Jipner Dirk TV Kirkel m 1974 10 km M40
1337 Fichtel Stefanie w 1988 10 km Frauen
1338 Gierend Vince m 1984 10 km Männer
1339 Infantino Benoit USF Forbach m 1966 10 km M50
1340 Ganot Gabrielle US FORBACH w 1997 10 km Frauen
1341 Ganster Cedric Petite Rosselle m 1977 10 km M40
1342 Holzknecht Karl-Heinz Hydac Runners m 1952 10 km M65
1343 Ditzler Marjorie Petite Rosselle w 1977 10 km W40
1344 Ditzler Camille Velo Club 2000 m 1952 10 km M65
1345 Keiling Oliver LC Jeunesse m 1976 10 km M40
1346 Hermes Thorsten LC Jeunesse m 1976 10 km M40
1347 Wolf Jacques US FORBACH m 1951 10 km M65
1348 Magar Sabrina w 1978 10 km W40
1349 Weber Hardi AC Diefflen m 1972 10 km M45
1350 Gillenberg Jerome m 1985 10 km Männer
1351 Schömann Oliver m 1987 10 km Männer