Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1251 Baltes Jochen SC Friedrichsthal m 1977 10 km M40
1252 Trapp Patrick m 1983 10 km Männer
1253 Hofmann Andreas US FORBACH m 1977 10 km M40
1254 Anna Elmar Lauftreff Bliesgau m 1972 10 km M45
1255 Feisthauer Marc Petit Sapin m 1965 10 km M50
1256 Feisthauer Delphine Petit Sapin w 2001 10 km Frauen
1257 Oswald Laura Petit Sapin w 1988 10 km Frauen
1258 Barborin Morgan Petit Sapin m 1988 10 km Männer
1259 Philipp Eric Petit Sapin m 1965 10 km M50
1260 Zimmermann Xavier Petit Sapin m 1950 10 km M65
1261 Enzweiler Manfred TV Losheim m 1955 10 km M60
1262 Burgard Jana LA Team Saar w 1996 10 km Frauen
1263 Janke Tanja LC Völklingen w 1968 10 km W50
1264 Kammer Rudolf TV Saarwellingen m 1959 10 km M55
1265 Schulz Stephan TV Saarwellingen m 1969 10 km M45
1266 Oswald Pierre US FORBACH m 1985 10 km Männer
1267 Nopre Franck Le reve de ludo m 1970 10 km M45
1268 Staub Jens LLOZ m 1979 10 km Männer
1269 Staub Anderas Fenner Harz m 1959 10 km M55
1270 Sengwitz Kai m 1975 10 km M40
1271 Schophoven Andreas m 1976 10 km M40
1272 Ruluff Rainer m 1957 10 km M60
1273 Barra Patric Barra Racing Team m 1971 10 km M45
1274 Müller Wolfgang DJK-SG St. Ingbert m 1949 10 km M65
1275 Klostermann Dietmar LT Catweazle Rotenbühl m 1959 10 km M55
1276 Gerhards Horst m 1962 10 km M55
1277 Duckensell Philipp m 1979 10 km Männer
1278 Wocker Michael DJK - SG St.Ingbert m 1991 10 km Männer
1279 Wagner Norbert LC Völklingen m 1954 10 km M60
1280 Eintz Marc LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1983 10 km Männer
1281 Dressen Joachim m 1956 10 km M60
1282 Neis Simon LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1989 10 km Männer
1283 Klier Ralf m 1957 10 km M60
1284 Spang Reinhard m 1963 10 km M55
1285 Leutenegger Kai VDES m 1982 10 km Männer
1286 Hoyler Rudolf Run 4 m 1957 10 km M60
1287 Scherer Thomas SC Gressaubach m 1977 10 km M40
1288 Rabung Anita Bliestal Runners w 1960 10 km W55
1289 Malter Peter TV Ludweiler m 1979 10 km Männer
1290 Schramm Vincent Remelfing m 1980 10 km Männer
1291 Neis Marcel LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1986 10 km Männer
1292 Walther Thomas m 1984 10 km Männer
1293 Lebedinzew Joerg Homburger Treppenlauf V.E. m 1962 10 km M55
1294 Demeraux Jerome US FORBACH m 1969 10 km M45
1295 Dieter Bernhard TV Kirkel m 1952 10 km M65
1296 Esch Matthieu SCAA Forbach m 1986 10 km Männer
1297 Adeler Sebastien m 1984 10 km Männer
1298 Sommer Luc Fenerrange Triathlon m 1996 10 km Männer
1299 Konradt Caroline w 1983 10 km Frauen
1301 Bruxmeier Peter Team Bruxi Bous m 1965 10 km M50