Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1201 Steffen Wolfgang LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 1962 10 km W55
1202 Kalkofen Rainer m 1976 10 km M40
1203 Arz Guido LAG Saarbrücken m 1959 10 km M55
1204 Peters Gudrun Dreikraft Neunkirchen w 1974 10 km W40
1205 Fox Gereon LG DJK Erbach SG St. Ingberg m 1993 10 km Männer
1206 Blum Hans Jürgen LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1959 10 km M55
1207 Jaich Barbara LF TV Walpershofen w 1968 10 km W50
1208 Hinkel Björn m 1979 10 km Männer
1209 Demeraux Mathieu m 1999 10 km Männer
1210 Dumont Laurent m 1975 10 km M40
1211 Rigaud Emmanuelle STC w 1976 10 km W40
1212 Rigaud Etienne STC m 1971 10 km M45
1213 Schwarz Felix DJK - SG St.Ingbert m 1999 10 km Männer
1214 Bennoit Markus m 1972 10 km M45
1215 Frey Canille Fenetrange Triathlon w 1998 10 km Frauen
1216 Carbon Ralf SV Mörsbach m 1977 10 km M40
1217 Hertel Rungtong LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 1970 10 km W45
1218 Morsch Alexander m 1976 10 km M40
1219 Bartholome Maik Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld m 1981 10 km Männer
1220 Andres Susanne www.firmenlauf.saarland w 1972 10 km W45
1221 Niedermeier Ralf www.firmenlauf.saarland m 1971 10 km M45
1222 Theis Lucas PST Trier m 1993 10 km Männer
1223 Fixemer Dirk Schnell müd Tünsdorf m 1969 10 km M45
1224 Fixemer Natalia LC Rehlingen w 1976 10 km W40
1225 Kiefer Patrick m 1970 10 km M45
1226 Hüther Franz LG Run'n Ride Bexbach m 1952 10 km M65
1227 Welter Nils Afrika-Projekt Schales m 1994 10 km Männer
1228 Wagner Angelo m 1984 10 km Männer
1229 Nectoux Julien m 1985 10 km Männer
1230 Meyer Andreas m 1970 10 km M45
1231 Manazza Franka w 1966 10 km W50
1232 Schwambach Armin Run 4 Fun Bübingen e.V. m 1968 10 km M50
1233 Cimiwato Philippe m 1987 10 km Männer
1234 Steinmetz Thomas UFC Wacker Saarbrücken m 1962 10 km M55
1235 Barra Steffen m 1989 10 km Männer
1236 Lüdecke Stefan m 1974 10 km M40
1237 Perius Franz-Josef Aachen m 1956 10 km M60
1238 Klahm Evi LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 1968 10 km W50
1239 Zuck Isabelle Laufsport Werner Gebhard w 1977 10 km W40
1240 Zuck Sascha m 1968 10 km M50
1241 Fritsch Toni Fri-bi-funnruners m 1959 10 km M55
1242 Hartmann Heidi Fri-bi-funnruners w 1964 10 km W50
1243 Infantino France Us Forbach Athletisme w 1972 10 km W45
1244 Ganot Pascal Forbach m 1970 10 km M45
1245 Luxemburger Dirk m 1972 10 km M45
1246 Tabales Pedro TV Saarwellingen m 1969 10 km M45
1247 Bautz Edmund Edeka Hartmann m 1959 10 km M55
1248 Bach Christoph TV Ludweiler m 1982 10 km Männer
1249 Rester Andreas LTF Köllertal m 1969 10 km M45
1250 Deutsch Ferdinand LTF Walpfershofen m 1962 10 km M55