Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1143 Scholer Dieter TTV Reisbach m 1956 10 km M60
1144 Schneider Stefan LAG Saarbrücken m 1960 10 km M55
1145 Meier Thomas m 1967 10 km M50
1146 Crispo Julian TTC Neuweiler m 1987 10 km Männer
1147 Werthmüller Philipp TC Rotenbühl m 1979 10 km M40
1148 Jüptner Detlef m 1961 10 km M55
1149 Hofstätter Marco m 1973 10 km M45
1150 Schardt Thomas m 1984 10 km Männer
1151 Greuner Yannik m 2002 10 km Männer
1152 Greuner Jennifer w 2000 10 km Frauen
1153 Greuner Martin m 1967 10 km M50
1154 Klein Michael m 1964 10 km M55
1155 Bichlmeier Kevin m 1991 10 km Männer
1156 Menzenbach Hannah w 2002 10 km Frauen
1157 Andres Susanne Laufschule Saarpfalz w 1972 10 km W45
1158 Beinhauer Tina Saar 05 w 1974 10 km W45
1159 Kiefer Stefan m 1968 10 km M50
1160 Baltes Matthias m 1996 10 km Männer
1161 Adam Felix m 1998 10 km Männer
1162 Maas Markus HartfüßlerTrail e.V. m 1980 10 km Männer
1163 Trautmann Daniel m 1995 10 km Männer
1164 Weis Simon m 1989 10 km Männer
1165 Neis Marcel m 1984 10 km Männer
1166 Thielen Willi Fa. Thiel m 1964 10 km M55
1167 Thielen Nicolas Fa. Thielen-Bau m 1989 10 km Männer
1168 Thielen Dieter Fa. Thielen-Bau m 1974 10 km M45
1169 van Bentüm Kai m 1973 10 km M45
1170 van Bentüm Klaus m 2004 10 km Männer
1171 Dreßen Stefan m 1992 10 km Männer
1172 Carbon Ralf VT Zweibrücken m 1977 10 km M40
1173 Dreßen Joachim m 1956 10 km M60
1174 Neusius Patrick m 1979 10 km M40
1175 Honert Dan m 1980 10 km Männer
1176 Powell Ros w 1985 10 km Frauen
1177 Reik Michael Saaraffen m 1977 10 km M40
1178 Kern Sascha Saaraffen m 1979 10 km M40
1179 Winckel Moritz Saaraffen m 1976 10 km M40
1180 Meng Markus LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1972 10 km M45
1181 Warken Tobias Schweinegeil m 1989 10 km Männer
1182 Goerg Lea Schweinegeil w 1994 10 km Frauen
1183 Pitchawong Amarit m 1966 10 km M50
1184 Scherer Thomas SC Gresaubach m 1977 10 km M40
1185 Vöpel Lucas LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1991 10 km Männer
1186 Humpf Valentin m 2000 10 km Männer
1187 Gallus Christine w 1967 10 km W50
1188 Rein Olaf Laufschule Saarpfalz m 1978 10 km M40
1189 Köhler Sabine SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 1970 10 km W45
1190 Bohr Gaby DJK-SG St. Ingbert w 1957 10 km W60
1191 Scherer Johannes TV Lebach m 1980 10 km Männer
1192 Rumpler Andre Jurapente m 1955 10 km M60