Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1100 Roppenecker Frank Laufschule Saarpfalz m 1960 10 km M55
1101 Laub Iris w 1963 10 km W55
1102 Theobald Nicolas Feuerwehr Manschaft m 1980 10 km Männer
1103 Schneider Damien Feuerwehr Manschaft m 1984 10 km Männer
1104 Neu Julien Feuerwehr Manschaft m 1988 10 km Männer
1105 Attardo Anthony CAN Sarreguemines m 1987 10 km Männer
1106 Beaumont Isabelle CAN Sarreguemines w 1972 10 km W45
1107 Bergantz Dominique CAN Sarreguemines m 1960 10 km M55
1108 Berron Fabienne CAN Sarreguemines w 1965 10 km W50
1109 Berron Patrick CAN Sarreguemines m 1956 10 km M60
1110 Bour Corinne CAN Sarreguemines w 1970 10 km W45
1111 Bour Stephane CAN Sarreguemines m 1971 10 km M45
1112 Boutouba Hocine CAN Sarreguemines m 1960 10 km M55
1113 Brettar Roger CAN Sarreguemines m 1947 10 km M70
1114 Brettar Fernande CAN Sarreguemines w 1947 10 km W70
1115 Contrino José CAN Sarreguemines m 1968 10 km M50
1116 Degianpietro Sophie CAN Sarreguemines w 1976 10 km W40
1117 Gabriel Arnaud CAN Sarreguemines m 1976 10 km M40
1118 Girardat Joel CAN Sarreguemines m 1961 10 km M55
1119 Gross Marie CAN Sarreguemines w 1976 10 km W40
1120 Haquet Denise CAN Sarreguemines w 1959 10 km W55
1121 Henner Yves CAN Sarreguemines m 1961 10 km M55
1122 Jochem Laurant CAN Sarreguemines m 1973 10 km M45
1123 Jochem Marie Ange CAN Sarreguemines w 1969 10 km W45
1124 Lacour Veronique CAN Sarreguemines w 1962 10 km W55
1125 Luhmann Christophe CAN Sarreguemines m 1967 10 km M50
1126 Michel Jean Francois CAN Sarreguemines m 1968 10 km M50
1127 Pefferkorn Fabrice CAN Sarreguemines m 1978 10 km M40
1128 Ris Julien CAN Sarreguemines m 1993 10 km Männer
1129 Schaeffer Robert CAN Sarreguemines m 1965 10 km M50
1130 Stecker Elisabeth CAN Sarreguemines w 1967 10 km W50
1131 Thirion Isabelle CAN Sarreguemines w 1971 10 km W45
1132 Velasco Eliseo CAN Sarreguemines m 1955 10 km M60
1133 Weisend Mathieu CAN Sarreguemines m 1966 10 km M50
1134 Wittmeyer Guillaume CAN Sarreguemines m 1974 10 km M40
1135 Schneider Stefan LAG Saarbrücken m 1960 10 km M55
1136 Khalaf Dani w 1961 10 km W55
1137 Khalaf Omar m 2001 10 km Männer
1138 Cardia Baldo Bistroff m 1962 10 km M55
1139 CARDIA MARCO VALMONT m 1952 10 km M65
1140 Popalzai Haron Riegelsberg m 1978 10 km M40
1141 THIERRY BODO Saint-Avold m 1968 10 km M50
1142 Drumm Gisbert RSC Zweibrücken m 1959 10 km M55
1143 Primm Jürgen LC Schwenkathlon Saar m 1968 10 km M50
1144 Birgit Lion w 1966 10 km W50
1145 Ritter Stephan Run 4 Fun Bübingen m 1965 10 km M50
1146 Monceau Stéphanie Feuerwehr Manschaft w 1984 10 km Frauen
1147 Beck Matthias m 1963 10 km M55
1148 Beck Joel m 1997 10 km Männer
1149 Götten Andreas Lauffreunde VfR Otzenhausen m 1984 10 km Männer