Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1093 WEINSTEIN Jean-Luc SAR RUNNING m 1968 10 km M50
1094 Honecker Reinhold Kanu-Wanderer Saarbrücken m 1964 10 km M55
1095 Bour Michaël US Forbach m 1989 10 km Männer
1096 Vogelgesang Holger m 1974 10 km M45
1097 Gries Holger BastiFantasti m 1984 10 km Männer
1098 Becher Pascal Hughes Hefner und die 6 Pomben m 1980 10 km Männer
1099 Arnold Micha Hughes Hefner und die 6 Pomben m 1975 10 km M40
1100 Musseleck Deborah Sarreguemines Triathlon Club w 1980 10 km Frauen
1101 Burkhard Felix Fribi Fun Runners m 1997 10 km Männer
1102 Bernd Thomas LAG Saarbrücken m 1978 10 km M40
1103 Gorges Ina w 1988 10 km Frauen
1104 Mees Michael LAG Saarbrücken m 1978 10 km M40
1105 Del Favero Giovanni TV Bildstock m 1944 10 km M75
1106 Stürmer Sascha m 1988 10 km Männer
1107 Lambert Natalie w 1975 10 km W40
1108 Ripplinger Dunja DieSuperLuzies w 1977 10 km W40
1109 Kiefer Günter m 1968 10 km M50
1110 HOELLINGER Virginie w 1977 10 km W40
1111 Lion Birgit w 1966 10 km W50
1112 CYS Daniel m 1957 10 km M60
1113 Maurer Julian m 1991 10 km Männer
1114 Weber Marco Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1976 10 km M40
1115 Schamper Thomas Merziger Sport- und Freizeitverein e.V. m 1987 10 km Männer
1116 Thiébaut-Niesporek Valérie LAG SAARBRÜCKEN w 1972 10 km W45
1117 Maschemer Karl RTV Rastatt m 1958 10 km M60
1118 HEYBERGER EDGAR COURIR à HASSELFURTH m 1952 10 km M65
1119 JENNY Antoine COURIR à HASSELFURTH m 1992 10 km Männer
1120 Keller Björn LA Team Saar m 1981 10 km Männer
1121 Felt Thomas m 1979 10 km M40
1122 Lambert Thomas LAG Saarbrücken m 1961 10 km M55
1123 Contier Ellen LAG Saarbrücken w 1962 10 km W55
1124 Col Christophe m 1974 10 km M45
1125 Berg Thomas m 1988 10 km Männer
1126 Forsch Armin HSV m 1972 10 km M45
1127 Hooß Tanja LTF Marpingen w 1967 10 km W50
1128 Hooß Jörg LTF Marpingen m 1964 10 km M55
1129 Cornelius Tanja ASSA Sarreguemines w 1972 10 km W45
1130 Theiss Peter m 1975 10 km M40
1131 Albers Christine w 1975 10 km W40
1132 Braun Nicolas TUS Herrensohr m 1991 10 km Männer
1133 Spengler Philip TUS Herrensohr m 1991 10 km Männer
1134 Brinkmann Jan TUS Herrensohr m 1988 10 km Männer
1135 Mueller Johannes m 1989 10 km Männer
1136 Pierro Frederic Sarreguemines Triathlon Club m 1982 10 km Männer
1137 Sieber Janna LAZ Saarbrücken m 1990 10 km Männer
1138 Breit Johannes TRI Shop Saar MTB Team m 1989 10 km Männer
1139 Baesel Ralph m 1962 10 km M55
1140 Penner-Steinbach Florian m 1974 10 km M45
1141 Steinbach Eva w 1972 10 km W45
1142 Araya Pablo m 1985 10 km Männer