Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1043 Ditzler Marjorie Petite-Rosselle w 1977 10 km W40
1044 Ditzler Camille Petite-Rosselle m 1952 10 km M65
1045 Ritter Frank Global Runner m 1964 10 km M55
1046 Wilhelm Peter m 1972 10 km M45
1047 Ehrhardt Esther Die Irrläufer w 1980 10 km Frauen
1048 Klotz Martin Die Irrläufer m 1956 10 km M60
1049 Klotz Ursula Die Irrläufer w 1957 10 km W60
1050 Gerd Lauer Sportarena 84 e.V. Hermeskeil m 1967 10 km M50
1051 Triou Julie ASSA w 1979 10 km W40
1052 Maas Heiko HartfüßlerTrail e.V. m 1972 10 km M45
1053 Maas Claudia HartfüßlerTrail e.V. w 1973 10 km W45
1054 Jansen Thierry ajr rimling m 1964 10 km M55
1055 Koppey Benedikt F.O.X. m 1985 10 km Männer
1056 Schimscha Jasmin F.O.X. w 1990 10 km Frauen
1057 Freudenberg Erik F.O.X. m 1987 10 km Männer
1058 Pinot Jean-Nicolas F.O.X. m 1980 10 km Männer
1059 Groß Barbara F.O.X. w 1978 10 km W40
1060 Breyer Stefan m 1982 10 km Männer
1061 Mösta Pascal F.O.X. m 1991 10 km Männer
1062 Reiter Florian Team Knusprisch m 1984 10 km Männer
1063 Schwarz Marc m 1985 10 km Männer
1064 Kapp Karin TV Lebach w 1954 10 km W65
1065 Kern Ronald Tuinbouwrunners m 1969 10 km M50
1066 Kern Wiktor Tuinbouwrunners m 2006 10 km Männer
1067 Rödel Marc m 1974 10 km M45
1068 Pinkawa Edwin Klinikum Saarbrücken m 1956 10 km M60
1069 Simon Gerd LF Schützenhof-Homburg m 1965 10 km M50
1070 Lukas Aika w 1994 10 km Frauen
1071 Becker Stefan m 1974 10 km M45
1072 Dostert Knut ATSV Saarbrücken m 1972 10 km M45
1073 Contier Ellen LAG w 1962 10 km W55
1074 Jacob Constantin SSV Ulm 1846 m 1986 10 km Männer
1075 Jacob Anika w 1987 10 km Frauen
1076 Kretzschmar Thomas HSV Püttlingen m 1962 10 km M55
1077 Kretzschmar David GS Nebing m 2004 10 km Männer
1078 Schwöbel Peter RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 1967 10 km M50
1079 Schwöbel Clemens RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 1996 10 km Männer
1080 Duscha Enrico Cargonauten m 1974 10 km M45
1081 Ignatzy Nathalie w 1997 10 km Frauen
1082 Kitzhöfer Petra HartfüßlerTrail e.V. w 1970 10 km W45
1083 Kitzhöfer Bernadette w 2000 10 km Frauen
1084 Crolla Peter LAG Saarbrücken m 1967 10 km M50
1085 Georges Bernhard LAG Saarbrücken m 1963 10 km M55
1086 Georges Nils LAG Saarbrücken m 1992 10 km Männer
1087 Timm Jan LAG Saarbrücken m 1965 10 km M50
1088 Dannenhoffer Franck Saint-Avold m 1980 10 km Männer
1089 Koch Claude AC Saint-Avold m 1965 10 km M50
1090 Degel Christian DJK St. Ingbert m 1970 10 km M45
1091 TAYSS Rabha FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1973 10 km W45
1092 Collmann Walter TV Losheim m 1951 10 km M65