Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1050 Hartmann Sandra TuS Ormesheim w 1975 10 km W40
1051 Tumler Erik TuS Ormesheim m 1970 10 km M45
1052 Schmitt Markus m 1964 10 km M50
1053 Müller Claudia Zweibrücken w 1971 10 km W45
1054 Bodewig Josef LTF Köllertal m 1952 10 km M65
1055 Rojas Künzler Isabel w 1994 10 km Frauen
1056 König Anna LAG Saarbrücken w 1991 10 km Frauen
1057 Grünewald Barbara LAG Saarbrücken w 1967 10 km W50
1058 Bronder Gerhard LAG Saarbrücken m 1956 10 km M60
1059 von Münchow Christiane LAG Saarbrücken w 1964 10 km W50
1060 Rösler Oliver LAG Saarbrücken m 1963 10 km M55
1061 Honecker Martina LAG Saarbrücken w 1976 10 km W40
1062 Geerdts Lasse LAG Saarbrücken m 2002 10 km Männer
1063 Zeh Sylvia LAG Saarbrücken w 1961 10 km W55
1064 Schütz Guido Wine and Dine m 1970 10 km M45
1065 Wolter Linda Druz Team w 1973 10 km W45
1066 Winkler Bernd Silvesterlauf Trier m 1962 10 km M55
1067 Marquordt Rüdiger m 1969 10 km M45
1068 LEIPERT Julie LG Team w 1982 10 km Frauen
1069 LUDDECKE David LG Team m 1988 10 km Männer
1070 LUDDECKE Frédéric LG Team m 1983 10 km Männer
1071 ISIDORE Christophe LG Team m 1983 10 km Männer
1072 ISIDORE Angéline LG Team w 1987 10 km Frauen
1073 GROSSE Jean-Pierre LG Team m 1976 10 km M40
1074 MULLER Florence LG Team w 1981 10 km Frauen
1075 D’Angelo Gabriel VtcaFalck m 1973 10 km M45
1076 HEYBERGER EDGAR MOUTERHOUSE m 1952 10 km M65
1077 JENNY ANTOINE COURIR à HASSELFURTH m 1992 10 km Männer
1078 Westhofen Heinz-Peter Regionalverband Saarbrücken m 1959 10 km M55
1079 Kunz Marcus Regionalverband Saarbrücken m 1979 10 km Männer
1080 Kahl Petra Regionalverband Saarbrücken w 1964 10 km W50
1081 Recktenwald Jürgen Regionalverband Saarbrücken m 1960 10 km M55
1082 Schilt André LAG Saarbrücken m 1954 10 km M60
1083 Rödel Marc m 1974 10 km M40
1084 Holdik Ina w 1994 10 km Frauen
1085 Simon Gerd LF Schützenhof m 1965 10 km M50
1086 PLEHWE Ingo LAG Saarbrücken m 1958 10 km M60
1087 Plehwe Ursel Run 4 Fun Bübingen e.V. w 1957 10 km W60
1088 Plehwe Ursel Run 4 Fun Bübingen e.V. w 1957 10 km W60
1089 Duhomez Lea w 1996 10 km Frauen
1090 Grill Fabian LTF Theeltal m 1993 10 km Männer
1091 Lacambra Philipp m 1975 10 km M40
1092 Cox Johannes LAZ Saarbrücken m 1982 10 km Männer
1093 Arnold Micha FC Köln-Fanclub Saarböcken m 1975 10 km M40
1094 Cuello de Oro Juan Fran m 1974 10 km M40
1095 Mehrmann Melina LAG Saarbrücken w 1985 10 km Frauen
1096 Leyking Nicolas m 1983 10 km Männer
1097 Szliska Alexander m 1992 10 km Männer
1098 Denninger Yves US Forbach m 1976 10 km M40
1099 Klemmen Patrick St. Ingbert m 1973 10 km M45