Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
993 Walicki David CAN Sarreguemines m 1975 10 km M40
994 Weissend Mathieu CAN Sarreguemines m 1965 10 km M50
995 Wollner Inge CAN Sarreguemines w 1960 10 km W55
996 Schickert Gerda LAG Saarbrücken w 1954 10 km W65
997 Strauss Claudia Marlene RSC St. Ingbert w 1963 10 km W55
998 Becker Annette w 1967 10 km W50
999 Schneider Christne Freerunners w 1975 10 km W40
1000 Simon Carsten m 1974 10 km M45
1001 USAI CELINE w 1975 10 km W40
1002 Schmidt Patrick Sar running m 1957 10 km M60
1003 Feiz-Marzoughi Bagher m 1958 10 km M60
1004 Simowski Katharina Regionalverband Saarbrücken w 1993 10 km Frauen
1005 Port Sandra Regionalverband Saarbrücken w 1979 10 km W40
1006 Kunz Marcus Regionalverband Saarbrücken m 1979 10 km M40
1007 Bauer Sarah Regionalverband Saarbrücken w 1995 10 km Frauen
1008 Esch Sabine Regionalverband Saarbrücken w 1989 10 km Frauen
1009 Recktenwald Jürgen Regionalverband Saarbrücken m 1960 10 km M55
1010 Koster Mara Regionalverband Saarbrücken w 1990 10 km Frauen
1011 Sieger Christopher Regionalverband Saarbrücken m 1986 10 km Männer
1012 Westhofen Heinz-Peter Regionalverband Saarbrücken m 1959 10 km M60
1013 Schuler Stefan m 1955 10 km M60
1014 ANDRES Nicolas FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1988 10 km Männer
1015 ANTONINI Elodie FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1990 10 km Frauen
1016 ARANDA Anthony FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1986 10 km Männer
1017 ARANDA Virginie FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1981 10 km Frauen
1018 BAROTH Francine FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1955 10 km W60
1019 BAROTH Lucie FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1989 10 km Frauen
1020 BAROTH Roger FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1954 10 km M65
1021 BERTHOLD Cindy FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1977 10 km W40
1022 BOESSINGER Laurent FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1968 10 km M50
1023 D'AMICO Ercole FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1965 10 km M50
1024 DUITS Bernard FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1952 10 km M65
1025 FESTOR Priscilla FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1978 10 km W40
1026 GAUER-MAUC Sandrine FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1971 10 km W45
1027 GHIA Alain FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1957 10 km M60
1028 GOTHIER Claude FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1972 10 km W45
1029 JAKUBIAK Frédéric FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1958 10 km M60
1030 JUNG Paul Jean FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1949 10 km M70
1031 KIRSCH Marjorie FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1993 10 km Frauen
1032 LOCEV Jocelyne FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1969 10 km W50
1033 OMRANI Aicha FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1970 10 km W45
1034 PIERRAT John FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1975 10 km M40
1035 ROMMING Francine FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1953 10 km W65
1036 SCHNEIDER Philippe FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1968 10 km M50
1037 SIRACUSA Lucie FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1956 10 km W60
1038 VON KNECHTEN Claude FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1961 10 km M55
1039 ZOSSI Walter FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1961 10 km M55
1040 ZOSSI Yolande FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1962 10 km W55
1041 Fischer Jean-Jacques m 1968 10 km M50
1042 Ganster Cedric Petite-Rosselle m 1977 10 km M40