Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
943 Elz Oliver LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1967 10 km M50
944 Rogin Peter LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1968 10 km M50
945 Mohr Rainer LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1954 10 km M65
946 Kettenhofen Olaf LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1961 10 km M55
947 Braun Martin LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1968 10 km M50
948 Weber Jörg LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1967 10 km M50
949 Zubiller Stefan LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1975 10 km M40
950 Herschler Andreas LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1977 10 km M40
951 Riebes Marcel LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1963 10 km M55
952 Uhl Jörg LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1977 10 km M40
953 Schaar Katharina LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler w 1987 10 km Frauen
954 Rick Rainer LAG Saarbrücken m 1973 10 km M45
955 Peifer Anja LAG Saarbrücken w 1967 10 km W50
956 Fabing Dominique ASSA m 1973 10 km M45
957 Petry Nicole RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach w 1971 10 km W45
958 Petry Felix RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 2000 10 km Männer
959 Degner Christian Team Mimimi m 1968 10 km M50
960 Stobbe Jens-Uwe Team Mimimi m 1970 10 km M45
961 Propach Andreas Team Mimimi m 1969 10 km M50
962 Röcker Katja Team Mimimi w 1975 10 km W40
963 Ochsenbein Regula Team Mimimi w 1970 10 km W45
964 Röcker Volker Team Mimimi m 1973 10 km M45
965 Attardo Anthony CAN Sarreguemines m 1987 10 km Männer
966 Becker Stephane CAN Sarreguemines m 1969 10 km M50
967 Bergantz Dominique CAN Sarreguemines m 1960 10 km M55
968 Berron Patrick CAN Sarreguemines m 1956 10 km M60
969 Brettar Roger CAN Sarreguemines m 1947 10 km M70
970 Brettar Fernande CAN Sarreguemines w 1947 10 km W70
971 Bur Germain CAN Sarreguemines m 1958 10 km M60
972 Degianpietro Laurent CAN Sarreguemines m 1976 10 km M40
973 Demmerle Philippe CAN Sarreguemines m 1979 10 km M40
974 Deutschmann Eric CAN Sarreguemines m 1974 10 km M45
975 Gabriel Arnaud CAN Sarreguemines m 1976 10 km M40
976 Giglia Stephane CAN Sarreguemines m 1954 10 km M65
977 Girardin Carole CAN Sarreguemines w 1977 10 km W40
978 Girardin Gregory CAN Sarreguemines m 1975 10 km M40
979 Gross Marie CAN Sarreguemines w 1976 10 km W40
980 Haquet Denise CAN Sarreguemines w 1959 10 km W60
981 Jochem Laurent CAN Sarreguemines m 1973 10 km M45
982 Jochem Marie-Ange CAN Sarreguemines w 1969 10 km W50
983 Lacour Veronique CAN Sarreguemines w 1962 10 km W55
984 Pfeiffer Carine CAN Sarreguemines w 1980 10 km Frauen
985 Pfeiffer Jean Philippe CAN Sarreguemines m 1973 10 km M45
986 Peter Isabelle CAN Sarreguemines w 1970 10 km W45
987 Ritz Michele CAN Sarreguemines w 1964 10 km W55
988 Schilt Michel CAN Sarreguemines m 1963 10 km M55
989 Schneider Celine CAN Sarreguemines w 1985 10 km Frauen
990 Seywert Sabine CAN Sarreguemines w 1968 10 km W50
991 Tabbone Sebastian CAN Sarreguemines m 1981 10 km Männer
992 Thirion Isabelle CAN Sarreguemines w 1971 10 km W45