Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
11 Natter Tora DREIkraft Neunkirchen w 2013 1 km W6
12 Natter Lasse DREIkraft Neunkirchen m 2012 1 km M7
13 Schmitt Leonie-Marie LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf w 2009 1 km W10
14 Szegedi Mara ATSV Saarbrücken w 2013 1 km W6
15 Szegedi Julia ATSV Saarbrücken w 2012 1 km W7
16 Stieren Helena DREIkraft Neunkirchen w 2012 1 km W7
17 Schwarz-Loritz Maximilian ASPTT m 2010 1 km M9
18 Best David - m 2010 1 km M9
19 Elss Leo SG Sulzbachtal m 2010 1 km M9
20 Göhring da Silva Ty Lennis m 2013 1 km M6
21 Mertes Matti SG Sulzbachtal m 2010 1 km M9
22 Braun Timo TV Homburg m 2009 1 km M10
23 Wenger Leo Steve Events m 2011 1 km M8
24 Wenger Lisa Steve Events w 2008 1 km W11
25 Irsch Katharina LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf w 2013 1 km W6
26 Harai Raul m 2012 1 km M7
27 Harai Liviu m 2013 1 km M6
28 Stumm Melina LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2013 1 km W6
29 Will Jakob LG Reimsbach-Oppen m 2009 1 km M10
30 Will Ella LG Reimsbach-Oppen w 2011 1 km W8
31 Will Justus LG Reimsbach-Oppen m 2013 1 km M6
32 Del Fabro Ella w 2011 1 km W8
33 Del Fabro Greta w 2013 1 km W6
34 Decken Franka LC Völklingen w 2009 1 km W10
35 GODFROY ROMANE w 2010 1 km W9
36 Ruffing Liam LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2013 1 km M6
37 Kachenbauer Noah LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2013 1 km M6
38 Krömer Felix LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2013 1 km M6
39 Schneider Selma LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2012 1 km W7
40 Fries Klara TV Illingen w 2012 1 km W7
41 Fries Eliah TV Illingen m 2013 1 km M6
42 Werle Elias Paul MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel m 2012 1 km M7
43 Barbian Ella LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2008 1 km W11
44 Hollecker Paul m 2010 1 km M9
45 Hollecker Justus m 2013 1 km M6
46 Meyer Jeremy LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2008 1 km M11
47 Teusch Emma LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2013 1 km W6
48 Kindsmüller Aurelia LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2009 1 km W10
49 Göktas Yasin LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2013 1 km M6
50 Aksoy Cem LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2009 1 km M10
51 Aksoy Nuri LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2013 1 km M6
52 Uherek Jonas LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2013 1 km M6
53 Tietjen Malina LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2008 1 km W11
55 Porger Jan Sulzbach / Saar m 2013 1 km M6
56 Aktas Beyza LC Völklingen w 2010 1 km W9
57 Kraemer Céline TV Illingen w 2011 1 km W8
58 Rödel Lukas m 2008 1 km M11
59 Eichenlaub Raphael TSV Kandel m 2013 1 km M6
60 Wagner Charlotte ATSV Saarbrücken w 2012 1 km W7
61 Wagner Maximilian ATSV Saarbrücken m 2009 1 km M10