Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
160 Rohrbach Jakob LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 2008 2.2 km M12
161 Poulbassia Sheena ASSA w 2005 2.2 km W13
200 Neumeier Max LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 2005 2.2 km M13
201 Sierra Cujko Elena w 2006 2.2 km W12
202 Doesken Emelie LLG Landstuhl w 2008 2.2 km W12
203 Doesken Tiberius TV Rodenbach m 2010 2.2 km M12
204 Grzyb Shirley w 2004 2.2 km W14
205 BOUCHE Mathilde w 2003 2.2 km W15
206 BOUCHE Antoine m 2004 2.2 km M14
207 Schneider Sebastian LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2005 2.2 km M13
208 Neymann Laura LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2005 2.2 km W13
209 Gryzik Leo LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2007 2.2 km M12
210 Niesporek Clara w 2005 2.2 km W13
211 Irsch Hanna LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf w 2007 2.2 km W12
212 Irsch Philipp LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf m 2009 2.2 km M12
213 Ebener Hannes TSG Eisenberg m 2006 2.2 km M12
214 Ebener Paula TSG Eisenberg w 2006 2.2 km W12
215 Ney Saskia LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken w 2005 2.2 km W13
216 Fell Jakob CZS Hobels m 2009 2.2 km M12
217 Goldinger Magnus Goldi's m 2005 2.2 km M13
218 Becker Luca LC Völklingen m 2005 2.2 km M13
219 Frey Jola LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2003 2.2 km W15
220 Schwamb Fabian LA-Pirmasens m 2005 2.2 km M13
221 Staudt Franck ASSA m 2007 2.2 km M12
222 Marisen Lilian ASSA m 2004 2.2 km M14
223 Schmitt Emilia LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2004 2.2 km W14
224 Seel Florian TV Kirkel m 2004 2.2 km M14
225 Dincher Marius TV Auersmacher m 2009 2.2 km M12
226 Schulz Ronja TV Auersmacher w 2008 2.2 km W12
227 Klakow Adriane Saarbrücken w 2005 2.2 km W13
228 Steinbach Ben ATSV Saarbrücken Triathlon m 2007 2.2 km M12
229 Münnich Lucien ATSV Saarbrücken Triathlon m 2004 2.2 km M14
230 Münnich Fabrice ATSV Saarbrücken Triathlon m 2005 2.2 km M13
231 Woll Anna ATSV Saarbrücken Triathlon w 2005 2.2 km W13
232 Langenberger Anna LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2005 2.2 km W13
233 Schmitt Emilia LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2004 2.2 km W14
234 Elss Louisa LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2004 2.2 km W14
235 Ackermann Paul LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2006 2.2 km M12
236 Glaub Leon LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2005 2.2 km M13
237 Koch Julius m 2008 2.2 km M12
238 Apushkinskaya Anna LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2004 2.2 km W14
239 Wortmann Laurin LC Rehlingen m 2005 2.2 km M13
240 Scuglia Chiara LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2005 2.2 km W13
241 Fabing Alexis m 2006 2.2 km M12
242 Fabing Théo ASSA m 2003 2.2 km M15
243 Steub Carl Matti LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2006 2.2 km M12
244 Jung Hannah LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 2006 2.2 km W12
245 Gebhardt Timo DJK-SG St. Ingbert m 2006 2.2 km M12
246 Rehbock Finn LAZ Saarbrücken m 2006 2.2 km M12
247 Klein Dominic m 2004 2.2 km M14