Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
300 Geith Dominik LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1995 4.4 km Männer
301 Greiff Christian m 1980 4.4 km Männer
302 Franck HIRTZ Athlétic Vosges du Nord m 1972 4.4 km Männer
303 HIRTZ Katia Endurance Shop w 1972 4.4 km Frauen
304 Detemple Marie LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 2002 4.4 km wU18
305 Fritz Darwin Dreikraft NK m 2005 4.4 km mU18
306 Fritz Darwin Dreikraft NK m 2005 4.4 km mU18
307 Steuer Sabrina w 1986 4.4 km Frauen
308 Beissel Lynn w 2001 4.4 km wU18
309 Schmitt Michael Run for Maidi m 1972 4.4 km Männer
310 Ley Mario Blumenstraße m 1973 4.4 km Männer
311 Ley Petra Blumenstraße w 1972 4.4 km Frauen
312 Ley Hannah Blumenstraße w 2005 4.4 km wU18
313 Wenger Ralf Steve Events m 1978 4.4 km Männer
314 Wenger Simone Steve Events w 1979 4.4 km Frauen
315 Kliebenstein Calle Chaos Racing Team m 1965 4.4 km Männer
316 Doesken Tiberius TV Rodenbach m 2010 4.4 km mU18
317 Jakoby Theresia LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 1990 4.4 km Frauen
318 Forster Marie Saarland-Sporttoto w 2007 4.4 km wU18
319 Comtesse Alexander m 1971 4.4 km Männer
320 Comtesse Andrea w 1975 4.4 km Frauen
321 Comtesse Charlotte TV Bliesen w 2006 4.4 km wU18
322 Pennekamp Cosima w 2002 4.4 km wU18
323 Jungmann Anna LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 1997 4.4 km Frauen
324 Jungmann Tobias LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1999 4.4 km mU20
325 Katrin Busch LLG Wustweiler w 1985 4.4 km Frauen
326 Antocci Manuela w 1985 4.4 km Frauen
327 Antocci Valentina Saarbrücken w 1989 4.4 km Frauen
328 BOUCHE Catherine w 1965 4.4 km Frauen
329 Varsalona Roberta w 1988 4.4 km Frauen
330 Blank Ulrike LC Rehlingen w 1968 4.4 km Frauen
331 Schmidt Patrik m 1966 4.4 km Männer
332 Lauer Torsten m 1975 4.4 km Männer
333 Hasangjekaj Maria Luisa Kleinblittersdorf w 1982 4.4 km Frauen
334 Klein Stephan m 1971 4.4 km Männer
335 Klein Raphael m 2008 4.4 km mU18
336 Klein Chiara w 2006 4.4 km wU18
337 Lambert Martin m 1969 4.4 km Männer
338 Rohner Christian m 1981 4.4 km Männer
339 Schumacher Marc LC Rehlingen m 2002 4.4 km mU18
340 Entinger Christian m 1977 4.4 km Männer
341 Surges Simon ATSV Saarbrücken m 2001 4.4 km mU18
342 Schmitz Marc m 1970 4.4 km Männer
343 Schmitz Christine w 1970 4.4 km Frauen
344 Pink Ashley LTF Köllertal w 2005 4.4 km wU18
345 Petry Anton RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 2002 4.4 km mU18
346 Beyer Christian LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1988 4.4 km Männer
347 Schultze-Horn Axel Ottweiler m 1965 4.4 km Männer
348 Rosche Thomas SC Halberg Brebach m 1970 4.4 km Männer
349 Rosche Dion SV Saar 05 m 2006 4.4 km mU18