Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1 Blum Tobias LC Rehlingen m 1995 10 km Männer
2 Ruto Linus Kenia m 1994 10 km Männer
3 Justus Steffen LC Rehlingen m 1982 10 km Männer
4 Weindl Paul Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis m 1999 10 km Männer
5 Kebeya Brendah Kenia/LG Bamberg w 1992 10 km Frauen
6 Alvarez Giselle Chile w 1992 10 km Frauen
7 Chepkwony Betty Kenia w 1994 10 km Frauen
8 Becker Jan Lukas LG Region Karlsruhe m 1993 10 km Männer
501 Weber Steff AVEDA Men Masters Team DJK Dudweiler m 1965 10 km M50
502 Holweck Andreas LLG Wustweiler m 1977 10 km M40
503 JOST Stephan LTF Marpingen m 1970 10 km M45
504 Rützel Thomas FC Blau Weiss St. Wendel m 1978 10 km M40
505 Zipfler Werner LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 1959 10 km M60
506 Philippe Marco TV Dillingen m 1991 10 km Männer
507 Neu Andreas RV-Blitz SB m 1968 10 km M50
508 Bies Christina w 1981 10 km Frauen
509 Zündorf Sabrina w 1991 10 km Frauen
510 Gamel Loïc STC m 1985 10 km Männer
511 Grummel Anne SC Homburg w 1969 10 km W50
512 Bohnenberger Tobias SaarNaTourium m 1979 10 km M40
513 Groß Thomas LTF Marpingen m 1965 10 km M50
514 Lorenz Eric Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1971 10 km M45
515 Schramm Oliver DJK Heusweiler m 1968 10 km M50
516 Wallach Klaus Tri-Tra-Trullala m 1971 10 km M45
517 Mreches Catherine w 2000 10 km Frauen
518 Maslewski Daniel m 1991 10 km Männer
519 Schiltz Gilbert CAEG Grevenmacher m 1958 10 km M60
520 Schweitzer Dominique Doscon RLF m 1959 10 km M60
521 Brandt Susanne w 1975 10 km W40
522 Grasmuck Philippe VTCA Falck m 1965 10 km M50
523 Böttcher Laurent Razorbak Team m 1979 10 km M40
524 Haugeard Jean Claude VTCA Falck m 1969 10 km M50
525 Bastien Jerome m 1977 10 km M40
526 Schneider Patrick Schleichfüße Breitenbach m 1980 10 km Männer
527 Müller Bea Schleichfüße Breitenbach w 1980 10 km Frauen
528 Schmidt Jascha m 1987 10 km Männer
529 Witz Thierry Vtca Falck m 1972 10 km M45
530 Leutheußer Roland m 1963 10 km M55
531 Schneider Carmen www.bevegt.de w 1978 10 km W40
532 Rindlisbacher Maggie w 1966 10 km W50
533 Prelop Martin Marie22 e.V. m 1988 10 km Männer
534 Kraus Thorsten Marie22 e.V. m 1979 10 km M40
535 Wagner Nicolas Marie22 e.V. m 1988 10 km Männer
536 Wrede Lars Marie22 e.V. m 1998 10 km Männer
537 Geugis David Marie22 e.V. m 1987 10 km Männer
538 Petry Konrad LG Bliestal m 1963 10 km M55
539 Walter Nicole LG Run N Ride Bexbach w 1982 10 km Frauen
540 Walter Markus m 1975 10 km M40
541 Josten Christoph Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal m 1973 10 km M45
542 Loos Markus m 1973 10 km M45