Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
842 Nagel Michael Hardtseemafia Triathlon m 1975 10 km M40
843 Vollstädt-Klein Sabine GICS w 1973 10 km W40
844 Juergen Wohlfarth LT Winterberg m 1951 10 km M65
845 Schlicker Mortiz m 2001 10 km MJ
846 Schlicker Frank m 1970 10 km M45
847 Puhl Heiko m 1968 10 km M45
848 Mrochen Tina Laufschule Saarpfalz w 1985 10 km Frauen
849 Rothfuchs Michael LTF Marpingen m 1974 10 km M40
850 Martin Maaß m 1962 10 km M55
851 Zender Reiner LC Rehlingen m 1965 10 km M50
852 Wickert Dietmar ohne m 1961 10 km M55
853 Souza Cidy m 1976 10 km M40
854 Stab Albert Free-Runners Herbitzheim m 1961 10 km M55
855 Kirch Jean-Georges CAN Sarreguemines m 1968 10 km M45
856 COCCIOLONE Sébastien Team Weizen m 1984 10 km Männer
857 Martin Gilles DINARD BRETAGNE FRANKREICH m 1966 10 km M50
858 Lang Robert USF ATHLETISME m 1956 10 km M60
859 Gassert Hans Blieskastel m 1963 10 km M50
860 Schmidt Michael LLG Wustweiler m 1969 10 km M45
861 Rebmann Marliese Laufschule Saarpfalz w 1949 10 km W65
862 Krämer Melanie Ergo Fitness w 1987 10 km Frauen
863 Springborn Silke LLG Wustweiler w 1975 10 km W40
864 Baier Sabrina w 1980 10 km Frauen
865 Keller Patrik LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1967 10 km M50
866 Zehnter Sylvia FV 09 Bischmisheim w 1985 10 km Frauen
867 Kuntz Hilde FV 09 Bischmisheim w 1964 10 km W50
868 Alff Jürgen Lauftreff-Freunde Triathlon Winterbach m 1951 10 km M65
869 Fontaine Oliver m 1974 10 km M40
870 Stengele Markus m 1973 10 km M40
871 Ruloff Rainer m 1957 10 km M60
872 Kessler Joel SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB m 1985 10 km Männer
873 Siebert Cédric ASSA m 1996 10 km Männer
874 Knoll Kristin w 1996 10 km Frauen
875 Himbert Caroline w 1998 10 km WJ
876 Westhofen Heinz-Peter Regionalverband Saarbrücken m 1959 10 km M55
877 Altmeier-Koletzki Mirjam Regionalverband Saarbrücken w 1982 10 km Frauen
878 Recktenwald Jürgen Regionalverband Saarbrücken m 1960 10 km M55
879 Sieger Christopher Regionalverband Saarbrücken m 1986 10 km Männer
880 Reul Michael Regionalverband Saarbrücken m 1981 10 km Männer
881 Schreiner Martin Regionalverband Saarbrücken m 1955 10 km M60
882 Loos Markus m 1973 10 km M40
883 Rupp Jonas m 1998 10 km MJ
884 Mandernach Jan m 1982 10 km Männer
885 Grauvogel Hannah Lauffeuer Chiemgau w 1992 10 km Frauen
886 KHELIFI IDIR NANANINANANA m 1972 10 km M45
887 Muller Jérôme Eichelthal m 1979 10 km Männer
888 Muller Betty Eichelthal w 1980 10 km Frauen
889 Brosius Sabrina w 1981 10 km Frauen
890 Parpart-Arweiler Andrea w 1968 10 km W45
891 Schirra Rebecca Bisttal Runners w 1993 10 km Frauen