Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
790 Emrich Gerhard Homburg m 1952 10 km M65
791 Konradt Caroline w 1983 10 km Frauen
792 Puderbach Lars Daniel m 1973 10 km M40
793 Mahren Andreas LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1973 10 km M40
794 Stock Andreas LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1961 10 km M55
795 Becker Christina LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 1988 10 km Frauen
796 Schmitt Marc LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1972 10 km M45
797 Knobloch Claudia Laufschule Saarpfalz w 1979 10 km Frauen
798 PEKALA THIERRY m 1976 10 km M40
799 Koch Pascal m 1974 10 km M40
800 Forsch Armin HSV m 1972 10 km M45
801 Christian Pierre Paul CAN Sarreguemines m 1963 10 km M50
802 Ris Julien CAN Sarreguemines m 1993 10 km Männer
803 Wanner Simon Cyclo-Sarreguemines m 1993 10 km Männer
804 Martinel Sebastien Sarreguemines m 1976 10 km M40
805 Roser Hardy m 1959 10 km M55
806 Tousch Corinne ACS Stiring w 1971 10 km W45
807 blaese. claudine BLAESE CAN Sarreguemines w 1967 10 km W50
808 BAILLA MBAREK ALSACE BOSSUE ATHLETISME m 1976 10 km M40
809 Bach Joseph m 1991 10 km Männer
810 Markert Laura w 1993 10 km Frauen
811 BOUR Corinne CAN Sarreguemines w 1970 10 km W45
812 BOUR Stephane CAN Sarreguemines m 1971 10 km M45
813 Jacoucci Corentino CAN Sarreguemines m 1991 10 km Männer
814 Groß Thomas LTF Marpingen m 1965 10 km M50
815 Tausend Philipp m 1999 10 km MJ
816 Richter Heino m 1970 10 km M45
817 Heckmann Martin LT Winterberg Saarbrücken m 1958 10 km M55
818 Weissend Mathieu CAN SARREGUEMINES m 1965 10 km M50
819 BOUACHA Farid Stiring Wendel France m 1977 10 km M40
820 Doesken Norman Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1971 10 km M45
821 HEIBLE CLAUDE ACSA m 1954 10 km M60
822 Becker Nicole LLG Wustweiler w 1976 10 km W40
823 MESSADI-WILHEM MOUNA A2M w 1974 10 km W40
824 Zimmermann Volker NEOCOSMO m 1967 10 km M50
825 Schmidt Michael m 1982 10 km Männer
826 Lesch Stephan m 1975 10 km M40
827 Eicher Horst m 1954 10 km M60
828 Lisa-Maria Kipper LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 1988 10 km Frauen
829 MAXIME RICHARD A2M m 1987 10 km Männer
830 DELCEY JUSTINE A2M w 1991 10 km Frauen
831 Blum Hans Jürgen LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1959 10 km M55
832 Collmann Walter CEB Lauftreff Merzig-Hilbringen m 1951 10 km M65
833 Kipper Lisa-Maria LSG Sbr. Sulzbachtal w 1988 10 km Frauen
834 Triou Julie Assa w 1979 10 km Frauen
835 JAGER STEPHANE A2M m 1970 10 km M45
836 Monzel Andreas m 1981 10 km Männer
837 Tönjes Hendrik LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1986 10 km Männer
840 Schmidt Dr. Jens ohne m 1972 10 km M45
841 THIERRY HEN UNORMALTRAIL m 1967 10 km M50