Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1514 Bögel Gerd Rehbock m 1958 10 km M55
1515 Weber Rochus Stark auf der Strecke m 1982 10 km Männer
1516 Speicher Thomas LTF Köllertal m 1984 10 km Männer
1517 Hechler Simon LA Team Saar m 1988 10 km Männer
1518 Kirtz Christian m 1988 10 km Männer
1519 Burgard Greta w 1991 10 km Frauen
1520 Petto Peter m 1965 10 km M50
1521 Nopre Franck LE Reue de Ludo m 1970 10 km M45
1522 Strohe Anja LC Rehlingen w 1973 10 km W40
1523 Jacob Torsten LAZ - Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1985 10 km Männer
1524 Hasangjekaj Besart m 1983 10 km Männer
1525 Petry Nikolaus m 1964 10 km M50
1526 Palzer Rolf Bisttal Runners Wadgassen m 1962 10 km M55
1527 Schwarz Roman LAC Saarlouis m 1966 10 km M50
1528 van de Hoef Sandra Step-One Borne-nl w 1964 10 km W50
1529 Carbon Thorsten LAZ - Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1983 10 km Männer
1530 Hürtgen Moritz m 1989 10 km Männer
1531 Kneip Florian m 2001 10 km MJ
1532 Grau Philipp TV Holz m 1984 10 km Männer
1533 Krämer Kai DJK Dudweiler m 1988 10 km Männer
1534 Schneider Ralf m 1964 10 km M50
1535 Steinmetz Thomas UFC Wacker m 1962 10 km M55
1536 Ritter Stephan Run 4 Fun Bübingen m 1965 10 km M50
1537 Schröder Simon LTF Marpingen m 1994 10 km Männer
1538 Nicolay Lorenz m 1987 10 km Männer
1539 Eichorn Eliasbeth TV Germania Dillingen w 1989 10 km Frauen
1540 Schiekofer Andreas LAG Saarbrücken m 1976 10 km M40
1541 Weber Thomas Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1975 10 km M40
1542 Zäh Michael Outdoor Nation m 1982 10 km Männer
1543 Klo Haldor m 1972 10 km M45
1544 Stilz Frank freie Läufer m 1969 10 km M45
1601 Anderbrügge Ingo Nautico Recife m 1976 10 km M40
1602 Lorsung Michel m 1991 10 km Männer
1603 Lorsung Pascal m 1981 10 km Männer
1604 Weber Roman RW-Reitex.de m 1986 10 km Männer
1605 Weber Viktor RW-Reitex.de m 1956 10 km M60
1606 Hahn Sebastien m 1974 10 km M40
1607 Soulet Gilles ACSA m 1980 10 km Männer
1608 Hingsammer Martin LSG Saarlouis m 1969 10 km M45
1609 Kapitza Peter LTF Marpingen m 1969 10 km M45
1610 Kapitza Nicole LTF Marpingen w 1972 10 km W45
1611 Massing Thomas TuS Wiebelskirchen m 1961 10 km M55
1612 Müller Christel w 1997 10 km Frauen
1613 Metzler Jutta 1. FCK w 1966 10 km W50
1614 Riedel Franz LC 72 Altenkessel m 1966 10 km M50
1615 Kont Nihat LAZ - Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1960 10 km M55
1616 Hau Thomas SC Friedrichsthal m 1966 10 km M50
1617 Kunz Clement Free Runners m 1983 10 km Männer
1618 Bella Salvatore Free Runners m 1970 10 km M45
1619 Salzmann Yasmina SC Friedrichsthal w 1966 10 km W50