Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1264 Zachäus Stefan LAZ - Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1990 10 km Männer
1265 Walla Janek m 1992 10 km Männer
1266 Tost Klaus m 1965 10 km M50
1267 Müller Christian Bike Aid m 1964 10 km M50
1268 Schickert Gerda LAG Saarbrücken w 1954 10 km W60
1269 Glatz Katharina w 1984 10 km Frauen
1270 Meierotto Ellen w 1984 10 km Frauen
1271 Müller Lukas m 1990 10 km Männer
1272 Müller Clemens m 1992 10 km Männer
1273 Leber Nils m 2001 10 km MJ
1274 Von Schwind Alexander m 2001 10 km MJ
1275 Scholer Dieter TTV Reisbach m 1956 10 km M60
1276 Pinkawa Michael GO MIPI GO m 1962 10 km M55
1277 Moltini Cedric Team Creutzwald m 1979 10 km Männer
1278 Pawlaczyk Sebastian Team Creutzwald m 1973 10 km M40
1279 Weindl Paul DJK SG St. Ingbert m 1999 10 km MJ
1280 Crispo Julian max.Power m 1987 10 km Männer
1281 Temmes Herbert DMSG m 1969 10 km M45
1282 Serwe Christian m 1971 10 km M45
1283 Serra Robert Trishop Saar m 1967 10 km M50
1284 Müller Julian m 1982 10 km Männer
1285 Müller Anna w 1987 10 km Frauen
1286 Dreßen Joachim m 1956 10 km M60
1287 Altenhofer Roman m 1988 10 km Männer
1288 Baus Cora LAG Saarbrücken w 1976 10 km W40
1289 Reik Michael Saaraffen m 1977 10 km M40
1290 Winckel Moritz Saaraffen m 1976 10 km M40
1291 Kern Sascha Saaraffen m 1979 10 km Männer
1292 Weidel Georg m 1962 10 km M55
1293 Klemmer Patrick DJK SG St. Ingbert m 1973 10 km M40
1294 Mohr Benno m 1995 10 km Männer
1295 Schmidt Christian m 1995 10 km Männer
1296 Schmidt Birgit w 1963 10 km W50
1297 Gräser-Bachmann Karin w 1959 10 km W55
1298 Paul Heribert LT Phoenix Dudweiler m 1948 10 km M65
1299 Bachmann Sophie w 1993 10 km Frauen
1300 Jehle Daniel m 1950 10 km M65
1301 Bender Andreas m 1980 10 km Männer
1302 Rupp Franziska w 1991 10 km Frauen
1303 Rehmlinger Jens Wine and Dine m 1975 10 km M40
1304 Schütz Guido Wine and Dine m 1970 10 km M45
1305 Werthmüller Philipp Wine and Dine m 1979 10 km Männer
1306 Schmit Christoph Wine and Dine m 1967 10 km M50
1307 Greuner Martin m 1967 10 km M50
1308 Neu Petra w 1966 10 km W50
1309 Rödel Marc m 1974 10 km M40
1310 Lambert Ernst m 1965 10 km M50
1311 Jörg Werner m 1967 10 km M50
1312 Jörg Lars m 1996 10 km Männer
1313 Rausch Günter Lauffreunde Otzenhausen m 1953 10 km M60