Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1214 Erdorf Manuel LTF Marpingen m 1988 10 km Männer
1215 Schneider Jörg LAG Saarbrücken m 1966 10 km M50
1216 Koster Heidi w 1967 10 km W50
1217 Berke Elisabeth w 1964 10 km W50
1218 Abda Faouzi m 1973 10 km M40
1219 Abda Yassine m 1971 10 km M45
1220 Abda Fathy m 1987 10 km Männer
1221 Abda Farheddine m 1986 10 km Männer
1222 Abda Fouad m 1974 10 km M40
1223 Röcker Volker m 1973 10 km M40
1224 Molzahn Minon w 1990 10 km Frauen
1225 Rupp Johanna LA Team Saar w 1993 10 km Frauen
1226 Rupp Franziska w 1991 10 km Frauen
1227 Kummer Nico m 1993 10 km Männer
1228 Kummer Lea w 1998 10 km WJ
1229 Kahnert Matthias 2Exer m 1984 10 km Männer
1230 Grosjean Cindy 2exercise w 1980 10 km Frauen
1231 Gressung Paul m 1981 10 km Männer
1232 Ertle Björn m 1981 10 km Männer
1233 Raber Susanne w 1968 10 km W45
1234 Hoffeld Jan m 2001 10 km MJ
1235 Kurz Christian m 1981 10 km Männer
1236 Kohl Peter m 1981 10 km Männer
1237 Daiber Florian S-Team - Engine m 1978 10 km Männer
1238 Rademacher Henry Skinny Henry m 1968 10 km M45
1239 Naumann Julia Kalkofen 28 w 1982 10 km Frauen
1240 Arnold Micha Kalkofen 28 m 1975 10 km M40
1241 Heblich Sylvia w 1971 10 km W45
1242 Kullmann Wolfgang TC Rotenbühl m 1965 10 km M50
1243 Görgen-Scharfenberg Josephine w 1963 10 km W50
1244 Burgardt Christian m 1976 10 km M40
1245 El-Loulidi Abderrahim m 1980 10 km Männer
1246 Szyszka Alexandre m 1979 10 km Männer
1247 Schmäh Daniel m 1969 10 km M45
1248 Keßler Markus m 1986 10 km Männer
1249 Tiemann Rüdiger LAZ - Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1959 10 km M55
1250 Karr Wolfgang m 1965 10 km M50
1251 Dostert Knut ATSV Saarbrücken m 1972 10 km M45
1252 Barbian Frank LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1970 10 km M45
1253 Becker Benjamin m 1986 10 km Männer
1254 Kaiser Farjana w 1974 10 km W40
1255 Pierro Frederic Runfit Grosblie m 1982 10 km Männer
1256 Khalaf Dmar m 2001 10 km MJ
1257 Weidler Hendriette w 1967 10 km W50
1258 Cox Johannes LAZ Saarbrücken m 1982 10 km Männer
1259 Hauck Joachim DJK SG St. Ingbert m 1966 10 km M50
1260 Klostermann Dietmar LSG Catweazle m 1959 10 km M55
1261 Seelinger Wolfgang m 1964 10 km M50
1262 Künzler Anne w 1993 10 km Frauen
1263 Payet Gregor LAZ - Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1995 10 km Männer