Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1094 Kuhn Patrick m 1973 10 km M40
1095 Kunz Laura w 1998 10 km WJ
1096 Becker Michael Lauffreunde m 1982 10 km Männer
1097 Götz René Lauffreunde m 1975 10 km M40
1098 Vogelgesang Holger Lauffreunde m 1974 10 km M40
1099 Back Sarah w 1981 10 km Frauen
1100 Scherer Doris LTF Winterbach w 1979 10 km Frauen
1101 MARSEU FABRICE BLIESBRUCK m 1976 10 km M40
1102 MARSEU Céline BLIESBRUCK w 1977 10 km W40
1103 BAUER Arnaud SARREGUEMINES m 1975 10 km M40
1104 BAUER Katia SARREGUEMINES w 1975 10 km W40
1105 Hilcher Richard m 1977 10 km M40
1106 Vogt Anika Laufschule Saarpfalz w 1979 10 km Frauen
1107 Bieg-Liu Ji Laufschule Saarpfalz w 1976 10 km W40
1108 Bieg Martina Laufschule Saarpfalz w 1976 10 km W40
1109 Bieg Thomas Laufschule Saarpfalz m 1971 10 km M45
1110 Contrino José CAN SARREGUEMINES m 1968 10 km M45
1111 Bernadowitz Silvio m 1986 10 km Männer
1112 Großmann Norbert Fan Wadrilltallauf m 1962 10 km M55
1113 Ganster Nico DJK SG St. Ingbert m 1960 10 km M55
1114 Masion David Assa m 1978 10 km Männer
1116 SCHLEGEL Philippe Eichelthal m 1977 10 km M40
1117 LaCava Enzo TuS Ormesheim m 1965 10 km M50
1118 Caroline Rieß-Migeot w 1967 10 km W50
1119 Rieß-Migeot Caroline w 1967 10 km W50
1120 Linz Michaela TV 08 Niederwürzbach w 1994 10 km Frauen
1121 Tayss Rabah FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1973 10 km W40
1122 Meyer Stephanie FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1990 10 km Frauen
1123 Frenzel Paul Tv 08 Niederwurzbach m 1994 10 km Männer
1124 Riefer Christian LTF Winterbach m 1977 10 km M40
1125 Willmann Volker COD Speed Runner m 1982 10 km Männer
1126 Lehnert Ralf m 1964 10 km M50
1127 Hubert Camilie FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1995 10 km Frauen
1128 Henrion Pierre FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1962 10 km M55
1129 Massonet Paul FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1995 10 km Männer
1130 Mathi Gregory FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1983 10 km Männer
1131 Giraudon Maxime FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1990 10 km Männer
1201 Nisius Brigitte TV Elm w 1969 10 km W45
1202 Schweitzer Robin VT Zweibrücken m 1998 10 km MJ
1203 Baumert Martin m 1952 10 km M65
1204 Kurz Thorsten Rauchzeichen m 1975 10 km M40
1205 Sengwitz Kai Rauchzeichen m 1974 10 km M40
1206 Schophoven Andreas Rauchzeichen m 1976 10 km M40
1207 Tretbar Steffen m 1972 10 km M45
1208 Limberger Markus m 1968 10 km M45
1209 De Carvalho Juliana FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 2001 10 km WJ
1210 Vullo Florian FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 2001 10 km MJ
1211 gothier Claude FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1972 10 km W45
1212 Vullo Franco FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1968 10 km M45
1213 Mühlhan Martin DVAG Dietmar Fuhr m 1987 10 km Männer