Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
993 Klein Heike Kleine Laufmaus w 1964 10 km W50
994 Rothenbusch Marlene LLG Wustweiler w 1956 10 km W60
995 Preussner Hans-Dieter m 1948 10 km M65
996 Gross Ulla Fri-bi-funnruners w 1953 10 km W60
997 TALAGA Pascal m 1967 10 km M50
998 RIGAUD Etienne ASSA m 1971 10 km M45
999 RIGAUD Emmanuelle STC w 1976 10 km W40
1000 Cappeller Gilda w 1972 10 km W45
1001 Mertens-Busch Volker Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach m 1965 10 km M50
1002 Walz Christian Ski&Running Team Saar-Pfalz m 1994 10 km Männer
1003 Gross Ulla w 1953 10 km W60
1004 Neumann Günter LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1959 10 km M55
1005 Bodewig Josef LTF Köllertal m 1952 10 km M65
1006 Keller Barbara w 1979 10 km Frauen
1007 Götz Markus LC Nordhorn m 1972 10 km M45
1008 Richter Natascha w 1981 10 km Frauen
1009 Richter Cédric m 1979 10 km Männer
1010 Kittler Rolf LAG Saarbrücken m 1958 10 km M55
1011 Meiser Inge LAG Saarbrücken w 1957 10 km W60
1012 Meiser Christoph LAG Saarbrücken m 1979 10 km Männer
1013 Paulus-Schade Petra LAG Saarbrücken w 1966 10 km W50
1014 Geiter Matthias LAG Saarbrücken m 1990 10 km Männer
1015 Schmidt Peter SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1963 10 km M50
1016 Muscalla Kevin Outdoornation m 1990 10 km Männer
1017 Kloos Sarah Outdoornation w 1992 10 km Frauen
1018 Breitsameter Werner Commando Cannstatt m 1966 10 km M50
1019 Richter Cédric m 1979 10 km Männer
1020 Maaß Angelique Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler w 1966 10 km W50
1021 Hofmann Andreas kein Verein m 1977 10 km M40
1022 Preiß Jörg m 1971 10 km M45
1024 Witczak Anja Lauftreff Bosenberg w 1966 10 km W50
1025 Richter Cédric m 1979 10 km Männer
1026 Breihof Cyrille m 1973 10 km M40
1027 Leutheußer Roland m 1963 10 km M50
1028 Ursprung Bernd LC SARAH m 1967 10 km M50
1029 Blum-Jung Esther w 1969 10 km W45
1030 Schmitt Birgit LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken w 1976 10 km W40
1031 Schmitt Frédéric LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken m 1970 10 km M45
1032 Klees Julia LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 1995 10 km Frauen
1033 Rebmann Markus TuS Ormesheim m 1963 10 km M50
1034 Ziehl Martin TuS Ormesheim m 1970 10 km M45
1035 Zimmermann Michael TuS Ormesheim m 1965 10 km M50
1036 Hoffmann Carsten TuS Ormesheim m 1980 10 km Männer
1037 Scheller Markus TuS Ormesheim m 1963 10 km M50
1038 Weber Jörg TuS Ormesheim m 1968 10 km M45
1039 Vinzent Tristan TuS Ormesheim m 1963 10 km M50
1040 Ammon Dirk TuS Ormesheim m 1961 10 km M55
1041 Hartmann Sandra TuS Ormesheim w 1975 10 km W40
1042 Leonardy Eva TuS Ormesheim w 1967 10 km W50
1043 Orth Frank TuS Ormesheim m 1964 10 km M50