Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
942 Wagner Wolfgang LAG Saarbrücken m 1962 10 km M55
943 Arz Guido LAG Saarbrücken m 1959 10 km M55
944 Habte Abraham LAG Saarbrücken m 1989 10 km Männer
945 Schilt Andre LAG Saarbrücken m 1954 10 km M60
946 Schilz Eckhard LAG Saarbrücken m 1957 10 km M60
947 Durst Stephan LAG Saarbrücken m 1964 10 km M50
948 Ackermann Peter LAG Saarbrücken m 1959 10 km M55
949 Stüker Tillmann LAG Saarbrücken m 1992 10 km Männer
950 Lunkenheimer Christoph LAG Saarbrücken m 1961 10 km M55
951 Wittrin Alexandra LAG Saarbrücken w 1973 10 km W40
952 Schneider Stefan LAG Saarbrücken m 1960 10 km M55
953 Binzel Jürgen LAG Saarbrücken m 1942 10 km M75
954 Dublin Yannis m 1998 10 km MJ
955 Stumpf Chris m 1994 10 km Männer
956 Jungfleisch Stephan Lauftreff Hirzweiler m 1960 10 km M55
957 Fery Alexandra TV Schwalbach w 1985 10 km Frauen
958 Römer Michael TV Schwalbach m 1981 10 km Männer
959 Grosse Anne Sarreguemines triathlon club w 1976 10 km W40
960 Haschar Caroline w 1968 10 km W45
961 Behnke Stefanie w 1970 10 km W45
962 Khalaf Daniela w 1961 10 km W55
963 Georges Bernhard LAG Saarbrücken m 1963 10 km M50
964 Lemor Anna Maria w 1971 10 km W45
965 Jansen Thierry credit mutuel m 1964 10 km M50
966 Kleber Bernhard LV Merzig m 1951 10 km M65
967 Wachter Michael LLG Wustweiler m 1971 10 km M45
969 Saeftel Markus LAG Saarbrücken m 1967 10 km M50
970 Kiemle-Schwindling Christine LAG Saarbrücken w 1962 10 km W55
971 Alexiadis Kimon m 1968 10 km M45
972 Höfer Gudrun LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 1959 10 km W55
973 Höfer Ulrich LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1959 10 km M55
974 Thiébaut-Niesporek Valérie LAG Saarbrücken w 1972 10 km W45
975 Niesporek Stefan LAG Saarbrücken m 1968 10 km M45
976 Faivre Sébastien COHM / TEAM SONEG m 1979 10 km Männer
977 Petry Felix RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 2000 10 km MJ
978 Petry Nicole RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach w 1971 10 km W45
979 Ricci Stefan Kreissparkasse Saarpfalz m 1975 10 km M40
980 Schmidt Eugenie w 1979 10 km Frauen
981 Deeg Thorsten m 1989 10 km Männer
982 Hasangjekaj Berat m 1980 10 km Männer
983 Dunzweiler Andrea LAG Saarbrücken w 1966 10 km W50
984 Pinkawa Edwin LT Winterberg m 1956 10 km M60
985 Meßmer Stephan m 1966 10 km M50
986 Klein Richard VfA Neunkirchen m 1954 10 km M60
987 Lang Axel Laufschule Saarpfalz m 1970 10 km M45
988 Müller-Oberinger Manuela Laufschule Saarpfalz w 1975 10 km W40
989 Triou Elisabeth w 1957 10 km W60
990 Nieder Rudi Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1943 10 km M70
991 Krings Markus Family Runners m 1968 10 km M45
992 Krings Anja Family Runners w 1967 10 km W50